Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,745Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,745
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,745 results · 1651–1700
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Fenerbahce vs Liverpool ⚽ Sports | Liverpool 60% | $617 | in 14 days | View |
Resp Gaming vs. Cloud Dawning ⚽ Sports | Cloud Dawning 61% | $615 | in 11h | View |
Woody Marks: 1+ 48% | $613 | in 4 days | View | |
299.5+ rushing yards 95% | $611 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Bayern Munich wins by more than 1.5 goals 51% | $610 | in 4 days | Compare | |
Ju Wenjun 98% | $605 | Dec 7 | View | |
O/U 0.5 95% | $605 | in 20h | View | |
Rashid Shaheed's next team? ⚽ Sports | Stays with Seattle or Retires 94% | $603 | Dec 1 | View |
Decision / Draw / No Contest 29% | $603 | Nov 7 | Compare | |
Atlanta vs Tampa Bay ⚽ Sports | Atlanta 50% | $602 | in 11 days | View |
Seattle 99% | $601 | Jan 23, 2027 | View | |
Zhu Jiner 98% | $600 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Louisiana vs Southern Miss ⚽ Sports | Louisiana 78% | $599 | in 2 days | View |
7+ wins 99% | $597 | Dec 20 | View | |
Jake Tonges 44% | $597 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
Top 5 Fantasy QB ⚽ Sports | Brock Purdy 87% | $591 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Colorado St. over 9.5 points 98% | $590 | in 3 days | Compare | |
Top 10 Fantasy QB ⚽ Sports | Josh Allen 90% | $589 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
O/U 0.5 95% | $584 | in 22h | View | |
O/U 0.5 97% | $583 | in 21h | Compare | |
Tony Stubblefield 8% | $583 | Sep 1, 2027 | View | |
20+ wins 98% | $582 | May 8, 2027 | View | |
Barcelona 60% | $581 | May 31, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL Art Ross Trophy ⚽ Sports | Brandon Hagel 93% | $581 | Jul 7, 2027 | Compare |
Jared Goff 75% | $577 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Huddersfield vs Wigan: Spread ⚽ Sports | Huddersfield wins by more than 1.5 goals 48% | $573 | in 3 days | View |
NFC West Division Winner ⚽ Sports | San Francisco 79% | $572 | Jan 25, 2027 | View |
Orlando vs New York City ⚽ Sports | Orlando 45% | $570 | in 3 days | View |
EFL Championship Champion ⚽ Sports | West Ham 49% | $568 | May 15, 2027 | View |
San Francisco 50% | $568 | in 4 days | View | |
LSU vs Auburn: Team Total ⚽ Sports | Auburn over 6.5 points 95% | $561 | in 3 days | Compare |
West Virginia vs TCU: Team Total ⚽ Sports | TCU over 13.5 points 97% | $559 | in 3 days | Compare |
Pro Basketball: Miami Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 20+ wins 99% | $559 | May 8, 2027 | View |
7+ wins 97% | $555 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Málaga 67% | $553 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Over 3.5 points 79% | $552 | in 4 days | View | |
Over 31.5 points 93% | $551 | in 3 days | Compare | |
Washington vs Charlotte ⚽ Sports | Washington 52% | $550 | in 5 days | View |
Utah Tech vs Cal Poly ⚽ Sports | Cal Poly 86% | $550 | in 3 days | View |
O/U 0.5 98% | $548 | in 2 days | View | |
Melbourne Victory FC 38% | $547 | in 17h | View | |
Atletico wins by more than 1.5 goals 55% | $541 | in 3 days | View | |
Merab Dvalishvili 42% | $540 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 71% | $539 | in 22h | View | |
Sixth Man of the Year Finalists ⚽ Sports | Kevin Porter Jr. 99% | $535 | Jul 8, 2027 | View |
EPL Top 4 Finishers ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 96% | $531 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare |
South Carolina over 9.5 points 95% | $531 | in 3 days | Compare | |
Jahmyr Gibbs 52% | $527 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
774.5+ rushing yards 94% | $527 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Serie A Champion ⚽ Sports | Inter 59% | $526 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare |
Fenerbahce vs LiverpoolLiverpool$617 todayEnds in 14 days60%
Resp Gaming vs. Cloud DawningCloud Dawning$615 todayEnds in 11h61%
New York G vs Houston: TouchdownsWoody Marks: 1+$613 todayEnds in 4 days48%
Pro Football: TreVeyon Henderson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards299.5+ rushing yards$611 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Freiburg vs Bayern Munich: SpreadBayern Munich wins by more than 1.5 goals$610 todayEnds in 4 days51%
FIDE Standard Top Women Chess Players: Top 5 Rated in November 2026Ju Wenjun$605 todayEnds Dec 798%
Córdoba CF vs. SD Eibar - More MarketsO/U 0.5$605 todayEnds in 20h95%
Rashid Shaheed's next team?Stays with Seattle or Retires$603 todayEnds Dec 194%
Aaron Pico vs. Losene Keita: Round of VictoryDecision / Draw / No Contest$603 todayEnds Nov 729%
Atlanta vs Tampa BayAtlanta$602 todayEnds in 11 days50%
Pro Football: Teams with 5+ Primetime GamesSeattle$601 todayEnds Jan 23, 202799%
FIDE Standard Top Women Chess Players: Top 5 Rated in December 2026Zhu Jiner$600 todayEnds Jan 7, 202798%
Louisiana vs Southern MissLouisiana$599 todayEnds in 2 days78%
College Football: Alabama Regular Season Wins7+ wins$597 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 TE Points LeaderJake Tonges$597 todayEnds Jan 27, 202744%
Top 5 Fantasy QBBrock Purdy$591 todayEnds Jan 18, 202787%
San Diego St. vs Colorado St.: Team TotalColorado St. over 9.5 points$590 todayEnds in 3 days98%
Top 10 Fantasy QBJosh Allen$589 todayEnds Jan 18, 202790%
Real Racing Club vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - More MarketsO/U 0.5$584 todayEnds in 22h95%
Como 1907 vs. US Sassuolo Calcio - More MarketsO/U 0.5$583 todayEnds in 21h97%
Oregon Basketball: Next Head CoachTony Stubblefield$583 todayEnds Sep 1, 20278%
Pro Basketball: Atlanta Total Wins20+ wins$582 todayEnds May 8, 202798%
UEFA Women's Champions League 2026-27 WinnerBarcelona$581 todayEnds May 31, 202760%
NHL Art Ross TrophyBrandon Hagel$581 todayEnds Jul 7, 202793%
Pro Football: 2026-27 30+ Passing TouchdownsJared Goff$577 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
Huddersfield vs Wigan: SpreadHuddersfield wins by more than 1.5 goals$573 todayEnds in 3 days48%
NFC West Division WinnerSan Francisco$572 todayEnds Jan 25, 202779%
Orlando vs New York CityOrlando$570 todayEnds in 3 days45%
EFL Championship ChampionWest Ham$568 todayEnds May 15, 202749%
San Francisco vs Atlanta: 1st Half WinnerSan Francisco$568 todayEnds in 4 days50%
LSU vs Auburn: Team TotalAuburn over 6.5 points$561 todayEnds in 3 days95%
West Virginia vs TCU: Team TotalTCU over 13.5 points$559 todayEnds in 3 days97%
Pro Basketball: Miami Total Wins20+ wins$559 todayEnds May 8, 202799%
Pro Football: Kansas City Total Wins7+ wins$555 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
LaLiga: Teams relegated (2026-27)Málaga$553 todayEnds Jul 1, 202767%
Cincinnati vs Baltimore: 1st Quarter Total Over 3.5 points$552 todayEnds in 4 days79%
Vanderbilt vs Kentucky: Total PointsOver 31.5 points$551 todayEnds in 3 days93%
Washington vs CharlotteWashington$550 todayEnds in 5 days52%
Utah Tech vs Cal PolyCal Poly$550 todayEnds in 3 days86%
SC Freiburg vs. FC Bayern München - More MarketsO/U 0.5$548 todayEnds in 2 days98%
Melbourne Victory FC vs. Melbourne City FCMelbourne Victory FC$547 todayEnds in 17h38%
Atletico vs Deportivo De La Coruna: SpreadAtletico wins by more than 1.5 goals$541 todayEnds in 3 days55%
Who will become a UFC champion in 2026?Merab Dvalishvili$540 todayEnds Jan 1, 202742%
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs. Watford FCWolverhampton Wanderers FC$539 todayEnds in 22h71%
Sixth Man of the Year FinalistsKevin Porter Jr.$535 todayEnds Jul 8, 202799%
EPL Top 4 FinishersArsenal$531 todayEnds Jun 14, 202796%
Tennessee vs South Carolina: Team TotalSouth Carolina over 9.5 points$531 todayEnds in 3 days95%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 RB Points LeaderJahmyr Gibbs$527 todayEnds Jan 27, 202752%
Pro Football: Bijan Robinson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards774.5+ rushing yards$527 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Serie A ChampionInter$526 todayEnds Jun 14, 202759%