Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,485Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,485
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,485 results · 2251–2300
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Saudi Pro League 51% | $35 | Sep 1, 2027 | Compare | |
5.5+ Wins 96% | $35 | Dec 27 | View | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 91% | $34 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Mercyhurst vs Robert Morris ⚽ Sports | Robert Morris 68% | $34 | in 3 days | View |
Primeira Liga: 2027 Champion ⚽ Sports | Porto 58% | $34 | Jun 15, 2027 | Compare |
8+ wins 99% | $34 | Dec 20 | View | |
Sebastian Walcott: Debut Date ⚽ Sports | Before Nov 1, 2028 84% | $34 | Nov 1, 2028 | View |
Merab Dvalishvili 42% | $34 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Tyran Stokes 47% | $34 | Jul 8, 2027 | View | |
Will Anderson Jr. 41% | $33 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare | |
Cardinals vs. Cowboys ⚽ Sports | O/U 30.5 67% | $33 | in 9 days | View |
Fulham FC 5 - 4 Crystal Palace FC 39% | $33 | in 5 days | View | |
9.5+ rushing TDs 89% | $33 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
6+ wins 96% | $33 | Dec 20 | View | |
3.5+ Wins 61% | $32 | Dec 12 | View | |
499.5+ rushing yards 85% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Malik Nabers 85% | $32 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Ravens 60% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Josh Allen 99% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
374.5+ receiving yards 75% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Gold Glove: NL Third Baseman ⚽ Sports | Alex Bregman 72% | $32 | Dec 8 | View |
Brock Purdy 97% | $32 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Paddy Pimblett 59% | $31 | Jan 1, 2028 | Compare | |
6+ wins 97% | $31 | Dec 20 | View | |
574.5+ receiving yards 87% | $31 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ Wins 97% | $31 | Dec 27 | View | |
AFC East: Exact Order ⚽ Sports | 1: Buffalo / 2: New England / 3: New York J / 4: Miami 60% | $31 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
5+ wins 97% | $30 | Dec 20 | View | |
Club América 32% | $30 | Dec 28 | View | |
San Francisco 49ers 76% | $30 | Jan 26, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $30 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Top Fantasy Kicker ⚽ Sports | Drew Stevens 38% | $29 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Alexa Grasso 76% | $29 | Oct 5, 2027 | View | |
AFC North: Exact Order ⚽ Sports | 1: Cincinnati / 2: Baltimore / 3: Pittsburgh / 4: Cleveland 17% | $29 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
Atlante FC vs. Atlético San Luis ⚽ Sports | Atlante FC 43% | $29 | in 19h | Compare |
5+ wins 96% | $29 | Dec 20 | View | |
Carolina 24% | $28 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Henan FC vs. Beijing Guoan FC ⚽ Sports | Beijing Guoan FC 46% | $28 | in 24h | View |
4+ wins 91% | $28 | Dec 20 | View | |
FC Sion 50% | $28 | Aug 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Ibai 43% | $28 | Dec 15 | View | |
Erling Haaland 67% | $27 | May 31, 2027 | View | |
Northern Illinois over 6.5 points 96% | $27 | in 3 days | Compare | |
6.5+ Wins 25% | $27 | Dec 27 | View | |
5+ wins 98% | $27 | Dec 20 | View | |
Seattle: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Seattle allow 0 points in a single game 29% | $27 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
324.5+ receiving yards 70% | $27 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Africa Cup of Nations Champion ⚽ Sports | Morocco 29% | $27 | Aug 3, 2027 | View |
Michael Carrick 93% | $27 | Jun 1, 2027 | View | |
Bijan Robinson 79% | $26 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare |

Which league will Cristiano Ronaldo join next?Saudi Pro League$35 todayEnds Sep 1, 202751%
NCAA Football: Missouri 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$35 todayEnds Dec 2796%
Pro Football: C.J. Stroud 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$34 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
Mercyhurst vs Robert MorrisRobert Morris$34 todayEnds in 3 days68%
Primeira Liga: 2027 ChampionPorto$34 todayEnds Jun 15, 202758%
College Football: Miami (FL) Regular Season Wins8+ wins$34 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Sebastian Walcott: Debut DateBefore Nov 1, 2028$34 todayEnds Nov 1, 202884%
Who will become a UFC champion in 2026?Merab Dvalishvili$34 todayEnds Jan 1, 202742%
Pro Basketball #1 Overall Pick in 2027Tyran Stokes$34 todayEnds Jul 8, 202747%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Defensive Player of the Year WinnerWill Anderson Jr.$33 todayEnds Feb 11, 202741%
Cardinals vs. CowboysO/U 30.5$33 todayEnds in 9 days67%
Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC - Exact ScoreFulham FC 5 - 4 Crystal Palace FC$33 todayEnds in 5 days39%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns9.5+ rushing TDs$33 todayEnds Jan 12, 202789%
College Football: Pittsburgh Regular Season Wins6+ wins$33 todayEnds Dec 2096%
NCAA Football: Arkansas 2026 Win Total3.5+ Wins$32 todayEnds Dec 1261%
Pro Football: Jeremiyah Love 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards499.5+ rushing yards$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
Pro Football: 75+ Receptions SeasonMalik Nabers$32 todayEnds Feb 2, 202785%
Pro Football: Ravens vs. Steelers Season Series WinnerRavens$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202760%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring QBsJosh Allen$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
Pro Football: Kyle Pitts 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
Gold Glove: NL Third BasemanAlex Bregman$32 todayEnds Dec 872%
Pro Football: 20+ Passing Touchdowns SeasonBrock Purdy$32 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
Who will Ilia Topuria fight next?Paddy Pimblett$31 todayEnds Jan 1, 202859%
College Football: Missouri Regular Season Wins6+ wins$31 todayEnds Dec 2097%
Pro Football: Courtland Sutton 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$31 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
NCAA Football: Oklahoma State 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$31 todayEnds Dec 2797%
AFC East: Exact Order1: Buffalo / 2: New England / 3: New York J / 4: Miami$31 todayEnds Feb 1, 202760%
College Football: North Carolina Regular Season Wins5+ wins$30 todayEnds Dec 2097%
Liga MX: 2026 Apertura 2nd Place FinishClub América$30 todayEnds Dec 2832%
Pro Football: Team to advance to NFC Championship GameSan Francisco 49ers$30 todayEnds Jan 26, 202776%
Pro Football: Emeka Egbuka 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$30 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Top Fantasy KickerDrew Stevens$29 todayEnds Jan 18, 202738%
UFC: Who Will Natalia Silva Fight Next?Alexa Grasso$29 todayEnds Oct 5, 202776%
AFC North: Exact Order1: Cincinnati / 2: Baltimore / 3: Pittsburgh / 4: Cleveland$29 todayEnds Feb 1, 202717%
Atlante FC vs. Atlético San LuisAtlante FC$29 todayEnds in 19h43%
College Football: Michigan Regular Season Wins5+ wins$29 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 SeedCarolina$28 todayEnds Feb 7, 202724%
Henan FC vs. Beijing Guoan FCBeijing Guoan FC$28 todayEnds in 24h46%
College Football: Arizona St. Regular Season Wins4+ wins$28 todayEnds Dec 2091%
Swiss Super League: 2026-27 WinnerFC Sion$28 todayEnds Aug 1, 202750%
Esports Awards: Esports Personality of the YearIbai$28 todayEnds Dec 1543%
English Premier League: Top Goalscorer 2026-27Erling Haaland$27 todayEnds May 31, 202767%
Hawai'i vs Northern Illinois: Team TotalNorthern Illinois over 6.5 points$27 todayEnds in 3 days96%
NCAA Football: Texas A&M 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$27 todayEnds Dec 2725%
College Football: Duke Regular Season Wins5+ wins$27 todayEnds Dec 2098%
Seattle: Team SpecialsSeattle allow 0 points in a single game$27 todayEnds Jan 18, 202729%
Pro Football: Brian Thomas Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards324.5+ receiving yards$27 todayEnds Jan 27, 202770%
Africa Cup of Nations ChampionMorocco$27 todayEnds Aug 3, 202729%
EPL: Managers out before June 1, 2027Michael Carrick$27 todayEnds Jun 1, 202793%
Pro Football: First RB to 1,000 Rushing YardsBijan Robinson$26 todayEnds Jan 27, 202779%