Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,569Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,569
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,569 results Β· 2301β2350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bears vs. Seahawks β½ Sports | O/U 44.5 70% | $51 | in 9 days | View |
ACC Regular Season: Top 3 Finishers β½ Sports | Miami (FL) 97% | $50 | Feb 7, 2027 | View |
Shedeur Sanders: First Start This Season β½ Sports | Shedeur Sanders first start: Does not start in the regular season 30% | $50 | Jan 19, 2027 | View |
7.5+ Wins 96% | $50 | Dec 27 | View | |
NHL: UTA Mammoth Total Points β½ Sports | 70+ points 97% | $49 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Brazil SΓ©rie A: Teams relegated (2026) β½ Sports | Remo 98% | $49 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Miami (FL) 65% | $48 | Jan 29, 2027 | View | |
NBA: 2026-27 Blocks Per Game Leader β½ Sports | Victor Wembanyama 66% | $48 | Apr 26, 2027 | Compare |
Marseille vs Le Havre: Spread β½ Sports | Marseille wins by more than 1.5 goals 42% | $48 | in 2 days | Compare |
LeBron James: Retirement β½ Sports | Before the 2029-30 season 91% | $48 | Nov 15, 2029 | View |
United States 40% | $47 | Jan 1, 2029 | View | |
3+ teams 62% | $45 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Who will Magomed Ankalaev fight next? β½ Sports | Carlos Ulberg 28% | $45 | Jan 1, 2028 | Compare |
Pro Football: 2026-27 Last Winless Team β½ Sports | Los Angeles Chargers 62% | $44 | Jan 10, 2027 | Compare |
Bethune-Cookman vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff β½ Sports | Arkansas-Pine Bluff 68% | $44 | in 8 days | View |
Arizona: Team Specials β½ Sports | Michael Wilson records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 23% | $44 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
NHL: MIN Wild Total Points β½ Sports | 70+ points 97% | $44 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Cowboys 50% | $44 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Division of Pro Football MVP Winner β½ Sports | NFC West 30% | $43 | Feb 22, 2027 | Compare |
IFK Mariehamn 100% | $43 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #5 Seed β½ Sports | Denver 26% | $43 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare |
Big Ten: Sacks Leader β½ Sports | Tobi Osunsanmi 11% | $43 | Jan 7, 2027 | View |
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards Season β½ Sports | Kenneth Walker III 98% | $43 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare |
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup Winner β½ Sports | Oklahoma City Thunder 22% | $42 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Chicago: Stage of Elimination β½ Sports | Wildcard Round 29% | $42 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
6+ wins 93% | $41 | Dec 20 | View | |
Japan NPB Champion β½ Sports | Fukuoka Hawks 77% | $41 | Dec 15 | Compare |
Gold Glove: NL Pitcher β½ Sports | Michael McGreevy 47% | $41 | Dec 8 | View |
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top TE β½ Sports | Brock Bowers 25% | $40 | Feb 1, 2027 | Compare |
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #7 Seed β½ Sports | New England 17% | $40 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare |
3.5+ receiving TDs 83% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
574.5+ rushing yards 92% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
249.5+ receiving yards 97% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Once Caldas vs. Alianza FC β½ Sports | Once Caldas 58% | $40 | in 4 days | View |
249.5+ receiving yards 94% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NCAA Football: Ole Miss 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 6.5+ Wins 90% | $40 | Dec 27 | View |
3.5+ receiving TDs 80% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Ben Johnson 12% | $40 | Mar 1, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points β½ Sports | 70+ points 91% | $40 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Minnesota Vikings 14% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Gold Glove: NL Right Field β½ Sports | Corbin Carroll 65% | $40 | Dec 8 | View |
JEF United Chiba 74% | $40 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
374.5+ receiving yards 83% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ receiving TDs 75% | $40 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
UFC: Who will Carlos Ulberg fight next? β½ Sports | Magomed Ankalaev 46% | $40 | May 1, 2027 | View |
Pro Football: Texans 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 7.5+ Wins 74% | $39 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare |
UTSA 48% | $39 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
1.5+ rushing TDs 94% | $39 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
299.5+ rushing yards 95% | $39 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
SEC Men's Conference Tournament Champion β½ Sports | Florida 29% | $38 | Mar 28, 2027 | View |
Bears vs. SeahawksO/U 44.5$51 todayEnds in 9 days70%
ACC Regular Season: Top 3 FinishersMiami (FL)$50 todayEnds Feb 7, 202797%
Shedeur Sanders: First Start This SeasonShedeur Sanders first start: Does not start in the regular season$50 todayEnds Jan 19, 202730%
NCAA Football: Boise State 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$50 todayEnds Dec 2796%
NHL: UTA Mammoth Total Points70+ points$49 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%
Brazil SΓ©rie A: Teams relegated (2026)Remo$49 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
NCAA Football: CFB Playoffs team to make SemisMiami (FL)$48 todayEnds Jan 29, 202765%
NBA: 2026-27 Blocks Per Game LeaderVictor Wembanyama$48 todayEnds Apr 26, 202766%
Marseille vs Le Havre: SpreadMarseille wins by more than 1.5 goals$48 todayEnds in 2 days42%
LeBron James: RetirementBefore the 2029-30 season$48 todayEnds Nov 15, 202991%
Who will host the 2029 Men's FIFA Club World Cup?United States$47 todayEnds Jan 1, 202940%
Big Ten Teams to Win 10+ Regular Season Games3+ teams$45 todayEnds Jan 7, 202762%
Who will Magomed Ankalaev fight next?Carlos Ulberg$45 todayEnds Jan 1, 202828%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Last Winless TeamLos Angeles Chargers$44 todayEnds Jan 10, 202762%
Bethune-Cookman vs Arkansas-Pine BluffArkansas-Pine Bluff$44 todayEnds in 8 days68%
Arizona: Team SpecialsMichael Wilson records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$44 todayEnds Jan 18, 202723%
NHL: MIN Wild Total Points70+ points$44 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%
Pro Football: Cowboys vs. Commanders Season Series WinnerCowboys$44 todayEnds Jan 12, 202750%
Division of Pro Football MVP WinnerNFC West$43 todayEnds Feb 22, 202730%
Veikkausliiga (Finland): Teams relegated (2026)IFK Mariehamn$43 todayEnds Jan 1, 2027100%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #5 SeedDenver$43 todayEnds Feb 7, 202726%
Big Ten: Sacks LeaderTobi Osunsanmi$43 todayEnds Jan 7, 202711%
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards SeasonKenneth Walker III$43 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup WinnerOklahoma City Thunder$42 todayEnds Jan 1, 202722%
Chicago: Stage of EliminationWildcard Round$42 todayEnds Mar 7, 202729%
College Football: Florida Regular Season Wins6+ wins$41 todayEnds Dec 2093%
Japan NPB ChampionFukuoka Hawks$41 todayEnds Dec 1577%
Gold Glove: NL PitcherMichael McGreevy$41 todayEnds Dec 847%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top TEBrock Bowers$40 todayEnds Feb 1, 202725%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #7 SeedNew England$40 todayEnds Feb 7, 202717%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202783%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards574.5+ rushing yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Pro Football: Xavier Worthy 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Once Caldas vs. Alianza FCOnce Caldas$40 todayEnds in 4 days58%
Pro Football: Makai Lemon 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
NCAA Football: Ole Miss 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$40 todayEnds Dec 2790%
Pro Football: Tyler Warren 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202780%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Coach of the Year WinnerBen Johnson$40 todayEnds Mar 1, 202712%
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points70+ points$40 todayEnds Apr 18, 202791%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Sacks Leader (Team)Minnesota Vikings$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202714%
Gold Glove: NL Right FieldCorbin Carroll$40 todayEnds Dec 865%
Japan J. League: Teams relegated (2026-27)JEF United Chiba$40 todayEnds Jul 1, 202774%
Pro Football: Kyle Pitts 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202783%
Pro Football: Mark Andrews 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$40 todayEnds Jan 12, 202775%
UFC: Who will Carlos Ulberg fight next?Magomed Ankalaev$40 todayEnds May 1, 202746%
Pro Football: Texans 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$39 todayEnds Feb 16, 202774%
College Football AAC Championship Game QualifiersUTSA$39 todayEnds Jan 10, 202748%
Pro Football: Lamar Jackson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$39 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: TreVeyon Henderson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards299.5+ rushing yards$39 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
SEC Men's Conference Tournament ChampionFlorida$38 todayEnds Mar 28, 202729%