Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:12,593Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:12,593
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
12,593 results ยท 601โ650Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31? ๐ Other | Ursula von der Leyen 64% | $100 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
At least 1.25 million 94% | $100 | in 11 days | View | |
Connecticut Attorney General winner? ๐ Other | William Tong 98% | $100 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
<$397K 45% | $99 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...? ๐ Other | October 31 6% | $96 | in 8 days | View |
6.5% to 8% 32% | $94 | in 3 days | View | |
30M+ 93% | $92 | Dec 1 | View | |
Clyburn, 19+ pts 86% | $92 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia enter Moskovka by...? ๐ Other | October 31 28% | $90 | in 8 days | View |
AI / Artificial Intelligence 78% | $89 | Dec 2 | View | |
U.S. evacuates Beirut Embassy by...? ๐ Other | December 31 4% | $86 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority? ๐ Other | None 82% | $85 | Oct 27, 2027 | View |
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026? ๐ Other | Yes 3% | $84 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$2.1B 88% | $84 | in 3 days | View | |
89% to 90.5% 40% | $83 | in 11 days | View | |
Next Governing Mayor of Berlin? ๐ Other | Elif Eralp 86% | $82 | Oct 1, 2027 | View |
October 31 9% | $82 | in 8 days | View | |
Tina Kotek 95% | $81 | Jan 4, 2027 | View | |
Winchester Model 1873 (.44-40) 68% | $81 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Yes 44% | $81 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
Republicans, 9+ pts 95% | $80 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27 ๐ Other | Luis Quintero 50% | $80 | Jun 9, 2027 | View |
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group C Winner ๐ Other | Ivory Coast 54% | $80 | Mar 31, 2027 | View |
Grothman, 2+ pts 91% | $80 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
$2.0B 90% | $80 | Nov 24 | View | |
United States 57% | $79 | Jan 1, 2031 | View | |
Will Russia capture Huliaipilske by...? ๐ Other | December 31 26% | $79 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Above 2 63% | $77 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
December 31 20% | $77 | in 8 days | View | |
CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next Team ๐ Other | Falcons 99% | $76 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
At least 2.2 million 93% | $75 | in 11 days | View | |
Amendment J 91% | $75 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
December 31 13% | $74 | in 8 days | View | |
Yes 93% | $74 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
2 54% | $74 | Dec 1 | View | |
US x Russia military clash by...? ๐ Other | December 31, 2026 3% | $74 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$445K - $458K 31% | $73 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
Michigan State House winner? ๐ Other | Democratic party 75% | $72 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Nothing Ever Happens: October ๐ Other | Yes 97% | $72 | in 8 days | View |
โ$10.25B 54% | $72 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31 18% | $71 | in 7 days | View | |
Same Store Sales 95% | $71 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
<1600.00 53% | $71 | Dec 31 | View | |
Reward 83% | $70 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
Cooke, 1+ pts 71% | $70 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Alex Mealer 83% | $69 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
US test scores in Reading in 2026? ๐ Other | No significant difference 45% | $69 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
UEFA Europa League: Most Assists 2026-27 ๐ Other | Jordy Clasie 50% | $66 | Jun 9, 2027 | View |
Arizona Attorney General winner? ๐ Other | Kris Mayes 83% | $66 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Which ballot measures will pass in Utah? ๐ Other | Constitutional Amendment Publication 73% | $64 | Nov 2, 2027 | View |
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?Ursula von der Leyen$100 todayEnds Jan 1, 202764%
How many Pennsylvania mail ballots will be requested?At least 1.25 million$100 todayEnds in 11 days94%
Connecticut Attorney General winner?William Tong$100 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
What will the median home value in the Austin Metro area be on December 31?<$397K$99 todayEnds Jan 11, 202745%
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...?October 31$96 todayEnds in 8 days6%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 organic revenue (non-GAAP) growth?6.5% to 8%$94 todayEnds in 3 days32%
EU emergency diesel stocks end of November 2026?30M+$92 todayEnds Dec 193%
South Carolina's 6th District margin of victoryClyburn, 19+ pts$92 todayEnds Nov 3, 202786%
Will Russia enter Moskovka by...?October 31$90 todayEnds in 8 days28%
What will Vlad Tenev say during NYT DealBook Summit?AI / Artificial Intelligence$89 todayEnds Dec 278%
U.S. evacuates Beirut Embassy by...?December 31$86 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority?None$85 todayEnds Oct 27, 202782%
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026?Yes$84 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Corning (GLW) Q3 Optical Communications sales be above __?$2.1B$84 todayEnds in 3 days88%
CVS Health (CVS) Q3 medical benefit ratio (MBR)?89% to 90.5%$83 todayEnds in 11 days40%
Next Governing Mayor of Berlin?Elif Eralp$82 todayEnds Oct 1, 202786%
Another Iranian Ambassador expelled by...?October 31$82 todayEnds in 8 days9%
Which Democrats will underperform Kamala Harris in 2026?Tina Kotek$81 todayEnds Jan 4, 202795%
Which firearm will receive the most votes in Idaho's State Gun advisory question?Winchester Model 1873 (.44-40)$81 todayEnds Nov 3, 202768%
Will James Talarico outperform the polls?Yes$81 todayEnds Nov 10, 202744%
Missouri's 6th District margin of victoryRepublicans, 9+ pts$80 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27Luis Quintero$80 todayEnds Jun 9, 202750%
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group C WinnerIvory Coast$80 todayEnds Mar 31, 202754%
Wisconsin's 6th District margin of victoryGrothman, 2+ pts$80 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
Will Analog Devices' Q4 Industrial revenue be above __?$2.0B$80 todayEnds Nov 2490%
Which country will be the next to send humans to the Moon?United States$79 todayEnds Jan 1, 203157%
Will Russia capture Huliaipilske by...?December 31$79 todayEnds Jan 1, 202726%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Iowa?Above 2$77 todayEnds Nov 3, 202763%
Houthi military action against Israel by...?December 31$77 todayEnds in 8 days20%
CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next TeamFalcons$76 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
How many Florida votes will be cast early in person?At least 2.2 million$75 todayEnds in 11 days93%
Which ballot measures will pass in South Dakota?Amendment J$75 todayEnds Nov 2, 202791%
Pakistan military action against Yemen by...?December 31$74 todayEnds in 8 days13%
Will West Virginia require voters to be U.S. and West Virginia citizens?Yes$74 todayEnds Nov 2, 202793%
How many US aircraft carriers in CENTCOM on November 30?2$74 todayEnds Dec 154%
US x Russia military clash by...?December 31, 2026$74 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
What will the median home value in New York City be on December 31?$445K - $458K$73 todayEnds Jan 11, 202731%
Michigan State House winner?Democratic party$72 todayEnds Nov 3, 202775%
Nothing Ever Happens: OctoberYes$72 todayEnds in 8 days97%
Will Kraken's valuation hit __ by October 31?โ$10.25B$72 todayEnds in 8 days54%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$71 todayEnds in 7 days18%
What will AutoZone say during their next earnings call?Same Store Sales$71 todayEnds Mar 31, 202795%
Argentina Official USD Exchange Rate end of 2026? (Higher Brackets)<1600.00$71 todayEnds Dec 3153%
What will Cracker Barrel say during their next earnings call?Reward$70 todayEnds Mar 31, 202783%
Wisconsin's 3rd District margin of victoryCooke, 1+ pts$70 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%
Which party will win the House race for TX-09?Alex Mealer$69 todayEnds Nov 3, 202783%
US test scores in Reading in 2026?No significant difference$69 todayEnds Dec 31, 202745%
UEFA Europa League: Most Assists 2026-27Jordy Clasie$66 todayEnds Jun 9, 202750%
Arizona Attorney General winner?Kris Mayes$66 todayEnds Nov 3, 202783%
Which ballot measures will pass in Utah?Constitutional Amendment Publication$64 todayEnds Nov 2, 202773%