Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,663Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,663
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,663 results · 2401–2450Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
6+ wins 93% | $43 | Dec 20 | View | |
NFC West 30% | $43 | Feb 22, 2027 | Compare | |
IFK Mariehamn 100% | $43 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Denver 26% | $43 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Big Ten: Sacks Leader ⚽ Sports | Tobi Osunsanmi 11% | $43 | Jan 7, 2027 | View |
Kenneth Walker III 98% | $43 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup Winner ⚽ Sports | Oklahoma City Thunder 22% | $42 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Chicago: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Wildcard Round 29% | $42 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Vancouver Canucks 28% | $41 | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare | |
Gold Glove: NL Pitcher ⚽ Sports | Michael McGreevy 47% | $41 | Dec 8 | View |
Brock Bowers 25% | $40 | Feb 1, 2027 | Compare | |
New England 17% | $40 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
574.5+ rushing yards 93% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
249.5+ receiving yards 97% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Once Caldas vs. Alianza FC ⚽ Sports | Once Caldas 57% | $40 | in 3 days | View |
Bijan Robinson 89% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Japan NPB Champion ⚽ Sports | Fukuoka Hawks 77% | $40 | Dec 15 | Compare |
6.5+ Wins 90% | $40 | Dec 27 | View | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 80% | $40 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 91% | $40 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
JEF United Chiba 74% | $40 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
2.5+ receiving TDs 75% | $40 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 74% | $39 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
UTSA 48% | $39 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
1.5+ rushing TDs 94% | $39 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
8.5+ rushing TDs 88% | $38 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Miami (FL) 9% | $38 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Rīga FC 0 - 0 FK Jablonec 38% | $38 | in 11 days | View | |
Max Verstappen: Retirement ⚽ Sports | Before the 2030 season 63% | $36 | Apr 1, 2030 | View |
5.5+ Wins 94% | $36 | Dec 27 | View | |
Milan vs Bologna ⚽ Sports | Milan 61% | $36 | in 5 days | Compare |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $36 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Buffalo: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | James Cook III records 75+ rushing yards and 75+ receiving yards in a single game 23% | $36 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
UEFA Conference League Champion ⚽ Sports | Brighton 41% | $35 | Jun 16, 2027 | Compare |
Top 5 Fantasy RB ⚽ Sports | Bijan Robinson 98% | $35 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
3,124.5+ passing yards 80% | $35 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 69% | $35 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3+ wins 95% | $34 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ Wins 73% | $34 | Dec 27 | View | |
Bayern Munich 96% | $34 | Jun 6, 2027 | Compare | |
Kansas City: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Kenneth Walker III records 75+ rushing yards and 75+ receiving yards in a single game 60% | $34 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
2,799.5+ passing yards 73% | $34 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Top Fantasy D/ST ⚽ Sports | MIN Vikings D/ST 42% | $33 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Fulham FC 4 - 5 Crystal Palace FC 36% | $33 | in 3 days | Compare | |
Bijan Robinson 22% | $33 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
624.5+ receiving yards 84% | $33 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jayden Maiava 45% | $32 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Trey McBride 56% | $32 | Jan 20, 2027 | View | |
Oklahoma City 46% | $32 | Mar 8, 2027 | View | |
Pro Football: 2026-27 QBR Leader ⚽ Sports | Sam Darnold 48% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare |
College Football: Florida Regular Season Wins6+ wins$43 todayEnds Dec 2093%
Division of Pro Football MVP WinnerNFC West$43 todayEnds Feb 22, 202730%
Veikkausliiga (Finland): Teams relegated (2026)IFK Mariehamn$43 todayEnds Jan 1, 2027100%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #5 SeedDenver$43 todayEnds Feb 7, 202726%
Big Ten: Sacks LeaderTobi Osunsanmi$43 todayEnds Jan 7, 202711%
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards SeasonKenneth Walker III$43 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup WinnerOklahoma City Thunder$42 todayEnds Jan 1, 202722%
Chicago: Stage of EliminationWildcard Round$42 todayEnds Mar 7, 202729%
NHL: Fewest Regular Season PointsVancouver Canucks$41 todayEnds Apr 30, 202728%
Gold Glove: NL PitcherMichael McGreevy$41 todayEnds Dec 847%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top TEBrock Bowers$40 todayEnds Feb 1, 202725%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #7 SeedNew England$40 todayEnds Feb 7, 202717%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards574.5+ rushing yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Pro Football: Xavier Worthy 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Once Caldas vs. Alianza FCOnce Caldas$40 todayEnds in 3 days57%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring FLEXBijan Robinson$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202789%
Japan NPB ChampionFukuoka Hawks$40 todayEnds Dec 1577%
NCAA Football: Ole Miss 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$40 todayEnds Dec 2790%
Pro Football: Tyler Warren 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$40 todayEnds Jan 27, 202780%
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points70+ points$40 todayEnds Apr 18, 202791%
Japan J. League: Teams relegated (2026-27)JEF United Chiba$40 todayEnds Jul 1, 202774%
Pro Football: Mark Andrews 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$40 todayEnds Jan 12, 202775%
Pro Football: Texans 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$39 todayEnds Feb 16, 202774%
College Football AAC Championship Game QualifiersUTSA$39 todayEnds Jan 10, 202748%
Pro Football: Lamar Jackson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$39 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Christian McCaffrey 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns8.5+ rushing TDs$38 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
College Football: Teams to Join the Big TenMiami (FL)$38 todayEnds Jul 1, 20279%
Rīga FC vs. FK Jablonec - Exact ScoreRīga FC 0 - 0 FK Jablonec$38 todayEnds in 11 days38%
Max Verstappen: RetirementBefore the 2030 season$36 todayEnds Apr 1, 203063%
NCAA Football: Florida 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$36 todayEnds Dec 2794%
Milan vs BolognaMilan$36 todayEnds in 5 days61%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$36 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Buffalo: Team SpecialsJames Cook III records 75+ rushing yards and 75+ receiving yards in a single game$36 todayEnds Jan 18, 202723%
UEFA Conference League ChampionBrighton$35 todayEnds Jun 16, 202741%
Top 5 Fantasy RBBijan Robinson$35 todayEnds Jan 18, 202798%
Pro Football: Caleb Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,124.5+ passing yards$35 todayEnds Jan 27, 202780%
Pro Football: A.J. Brown 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$35 todayEnds Jan 27, 202769%
Pro Football: New York J Total Wins3+ wins$34 todayEnds Jan 18, 202795%
NCAA Football: Rutgers 2026 Win Total2.5+ Wins$34 todayEnds Dec 2773%
Bundesliga Top 4 Finishers (2026-27)Bayern Munich$34 todayEnds Jun 6, 202796%
Kansas City: Team SpecialsKenneth Walker III records 75+ rushing yards and 75+ receiving yards in a single game$34 todayEnds Jan 18, 202760%
Pro Football: Cameron Ward 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,799.5+ passing yards$34 todayEnds Jan 27, 202773%
Top Fantasy D/STMIN Vikings D/ST$33 todayEnds Jan 18, 202742%
Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC - Exact ScoreFulham FC 4 - 5 Crystal Palace FC$33 todayEnds in 3 days36%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Rushing Yards LeaderBijan Robinson$33 todayEnds Jan 27, 202722%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards624.5+ receiving yards$33 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Big Ten: Passing Touchdowns LeaderJayden Maiava$32 todayEnds Jan 7, 202745%
Season Fantasy Points · Bowers vs McBrideTrey McBride$32 todayEnds Jan 20, 202756%
Team with Best Record by All-Star BreakOklahoma City$32 todayEnds Mar 8, 202746%
Pro Football: 2026-27 QBR LeaderSam Darnold$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202748%