AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,442Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,442
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,442 results Β· 301β350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
None in 2026 69% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Micron Q1 DRAM revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $42B 80% | $50 | Dec 23 | View |
Payward announces bankruptcy by...? π Ai_tech | December 31, 2029 26% | $50 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
β 1540 47% | $49 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$28B 85% | $49 | in 5 days | View | |
Will xAI release a video game before 2027? π Ai_tech | Video Game 9% | $48 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Tesla total deliveries in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 1.6 million 99% | $46 | Mar 31, 2028 | Compare |
Chipotle total restaurant count in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 4320 97% | $43 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
OpenAI 87% | $41 | in 8 days | View | |
Anthropic 61% | $40 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPad revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $6B 68% | $40 | in 10 days | View |
GPU rental prices (B200) end of November? π Ai_tech | $9.00+ 48% | $40 | Dec 1 | View |
Will a Chinese AI model be #1 this year? π Ai_tech | Before 2027 5% | $40 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026? π Ai_tech | <14 90% | $38 | in 9 days | Compare |
Above 15 GWh of energy deployed in a single quarter 60% | $38 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
SB Energy IPO Closing Market Cap π Ai_tech | No IPO before January 2027 95% | $38 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
United Airlines passengers flown in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 180 million 99% | $37 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
Mistral 12% | $35 | in 9 days | View | |
Will CrowdStrike Q3 net new ARR be above __? π Ai_tech | $320M 80% | $34 | Dec 2 | View |
GPU rental prices (B200) end of 2026? π Ai_tech | $7.00+ 88% | $33 | Dec 31 | View |
Grok Bot on the free plan by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 8% | $32 | in 9 days | View |
Human moon landing in 2026? π Ai_tech | Yes 2% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 80% | $30 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
ChatGPT Dots on the free plan by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 29% | $30 | in 9 days | View |
Meta family daily active people in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 3.66 billion 90% | $28 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026? π Ai_tech | Hodge Conjecture 24% | $27 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 92% | $27 | in 8 days | Compare | |
November 30 56% | $25 | in 9 days | View | |
Next Gemini Argon released by...? π Ai_tech | January 31 27% | $24 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
SpaceX Starship Florida Launch byβ¦? π Ai_tech | June 30, 2027 87% | $24 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will Blue Origin land on the moon before SpaceX? π Ai_tech | Before 2030 60% | $23 | Jan 1, 2030 | View |
#1 Searched Movie on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Obsession 44% | $23 | Dec 31 | View |
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin? π Ai_tech | 85% to 87.5% 82% | $22 | Dec 23 | View |
Will Broadcom (AVGO) Q4 AI revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $20B 85% | $20 | Dec 10 | View |
Yes 9% | $20 | Dec 1 | View | |
Anthropic 49% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
OpenAI 7% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
New York Times wins OpenAI lawsuit? π Ai_tech | New York Times wins 61% | $20 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
What flavors will JUUL relaunch? π Ai_tech | Mint 8% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
OpenAI 70% | $19 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Yes 14% | $16 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Robinhood funded customers in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 28 million 98% | $16 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
OpenAI acquired before 2027? π Ai_tech | Yes 3% | $16 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 81% | $15 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
$31.5B 53% | $15 | in 10 days | View | |
β $25 84% | $15 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
OpenAI 66% | $15 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
55%+ 78% | $13 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$11.2B 83% | $13 | in 5 days | View | |
Altria domestic cigarette shipments in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 54.5 billion 95% | $11 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |

Which company's AI will first hit 1550 on Chatbot Arena in 2026?None in 2026$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202769%
Will Micron Q1 DRAM revenue be above __?$42B$50 todayEnds Dec 2380%
Payward announces bankruptcy by...?December 31, 2029$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202826%
Chatbot Arena: How high will AI score by December 31?β 1540$49 todayEnds Jan 1, 202747%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 Cloud Revenue be above __?$28B$49 todayEnds in 5 days85%
Will xAI release a video game before 2027?Video Game$48 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
Tesla total deliveries in 2026Above 1.6 million$46 todayEnds Mar 31, 202899%
Chipotle total restaurant count in 2026Above 4320$43 todayEnds Mar 31, 202897%
Second-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of October?OpenAI$41 todayEnds in 8 days87%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Mathematics) end of November?Anthropic$40 todayEnds Dec 161%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPad revenue be above __?$6B$40 todayEnds in 10 days68%
GPU rental prices (B200) end of November?$9.00+$40 todayEnds Dec 148%
Will a Chinese AI model be #1 this year?Before 2027$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026?<14$38 todayEnds in 9 days90%
How much will Tesla's energy business grow before 2027?Above 15 GWh of energy deployed in a single quarter$38 todayEnds Apr 1, 202760%
SB Energy IPO Closing Market CapNo IPO before January 2027$38 todayEnds Jan 1, 202795%
United Airlines passengers flown in 2026Above 180 million$37 todayEnds Mar 31, 202899%
Which AI labs announce a training pause by October 31?Mistral$35 todayEnds in 9 days12%
Will CrowdStrike Q3 net new ARR be above __?$320M$34 todayEnds Dec 280%
GPU rental prices (B200) end of 2026?$7.00+$33 todayEnds Dec 3188%
Grok Bot on the free plan by...?December 31$32 todayEnds in 9 days8%
Human moon landing in 2026?Yes$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Which company has the best Code Arena WebDev AI model end of November?Anthropic$30 todayEnds Dec 180%
ChatGPT Dots on the free plan by...?December 31$30 todayEnds in 9 days29%
Meta family daily active people in 2026Above 3.66 billion$28 todayEnds Mar 31, 202890%
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026?Hodge Conjecture$27 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Coding) end of October?Anthropic$27 todayEnds in 8 days92%
Next Google Gemini Flash-Lite Model (3.6+) released by...?November 30$25 todayEnds in 9 days56%
Next Gemini Argon released by...?January 31$24 todayEnds Jan 1, 202727%
SpaceX Starship Florida Launch by�June 30, 2027$24 todayEnds Jan 1, 202787%
Will Blue Origin land on the moon before SpaceX?Before 2030$23 todayEnds Jan 1, 203060%
#1 Searched Movie on Google 2026?Obsession$23 todayEnds Dec 3144%
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin?85% to 87.5%$22 todayEnds Dec 2382%
Will Broadcom (AVGO) Q4 AI revenue be above __?$20B$20 todayEnds Dec 1085%
Anthropic commits shares to Trump Accounts by November 30?Yes$20 todayEnds Dec 19%
Which company has the best Text Arena Math AI model end of December?Anthropic$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Which AI labs announce a full training pause in 2026?OpenAI$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
New York Times wins OpenAI lawsuit?New York Times wins$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202861%
What flavors will JUUL relaunch?Mint$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Which company has the best Text-to-Image AI end of November?OpenAI$19 todayEnds Dec 170%
Will Tesla launch robotaxis in California by December 31?Yes$16 todayEnds Jan 1, 202714%
Robinhood funded customers in 2026Above 28 million$16 todayEnds Mar 31, 202898%
OpenAI acquired before 2027?Yes$16 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Coding) end of November?Anthropic$15 todayEnds Dec 181%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 Services revenue be above __?$31.5B$15 todayEnds in 10 days53%
What will Anthropic's frontier output token price hit in 2026?β $25$15 todayEnds Jan 1, 202784%
Second-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of December?OpenAI$15 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
Highest OpenAI score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?55%+$13 todayEnds Jan 1, 202778%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 YouTube ads revenue be above __?$11.2B$13 todayEnds in 5 days83%
Altria domestic cigarette shipments in 2026Above 54.5 billion$11 todayEnds Mar 31, 202895%