Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,456Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,456
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,456 results · 2051–2100
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ohio St. 13% | $80 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
Yes 51% | $80 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
WTA Tennis: Osaka, Japan Winner ⚽ Sports | Katerina Siniakova 15% | $80 | in 3 days | View |
Tyran Stokes 47% | $80 | Jul 8, 2027 | View | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 93% | $80 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jahmyr Gibbs 60% | $80 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Daniil Medvedev 39% | $79 | in 3 days | View | |
Zyhir Hope: Debut Date ⚽ Sports | Before Nov 1, 2028 94% | $77 | Nov 1, 2028 | View |
UTSA vs Tulane: Team Total ⚽ Sports | Tulane over 9.5 points 95% | $77 | in 4 days | View |
W100 Wrexham: Dominika Salkova vs Viktoria Morvayova 51% | $77 | in 6 days | View | |
8.5+ rushing TDs 98% | $77 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Qingdao Hainiu 99% | $77 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Oklahoma St. wins by over 2.5 points 71% | $77 | in 4 days | View | |
6.5+ Wins 97% | $76 | Dec 12 | View | |
Brasileiro Serie A Champion ⚽ Sports | Flamengo 61% | $76 | Dec 16 | Compare |
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable Player ⚽ Sports | Lionel Messi 93% | $76 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Howard vs Morgan St. ⚽ Sports | Morgan St. 72% | $75 | in 4 days | View |
5+ wins 96% | $75 | Dec 20 | View | |
2+ wins 99% | $75 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
599.5+ rushing yards 95% | $75 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 97% | $75 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
2+ walk-offs 38% | $74 | Dec 8 | View | |
Before Jan 1, 2027 6% | $74 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
599.5+ receiving yards 91% | $74 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba: 326+ total points this season 88% | $74 | Jan 19, 2027 | View | |
2+ 1% | $73 | in 9 days | View | |
Western Michigan Broncos 40% | $73 | Dec 20 | View | |
9.5+ rushing TDs 94% | $73 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
6+ wins 96% | $73 | Dec 20 | View | |
374.5+ rushing yards 90% | $73 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
16.5+ passing TDs 91% | $72 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
EPL Last Place Finisher ⚽ Sports | Manchester City 39% | $72 | Jun 14, 2027 | View |
Texas Tech Red Raiders 28% | $72 | Dec 19 | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $71 | Dec 20 | View | |
3,299.5+ passing yards 90% | $71 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 90% | $71 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
1+ Trophies 64% | $70 | Jun 15, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 95% | $70 | in 2 days | View | |
Buffalo 99% | $70 | Jan 23, 2027 | View | |
Top 5 Fantasy WR ⚽ Sports | Jaxon Smith-Njigba 87% | $70 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Pro Baseball: Managers Out ⚽ Sports | Craig Counsell 97% | $69 | Dec 1 | View |
Northern Illinois over 6.5 points 96% | $69 | in 4 days | Compare | |
Ben Johnson 8% | $69 | Mar 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Kansas City Chiefs 41% | $69 | Jan 26, 2027 | Compare | |
Dallas: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 48% | $68 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Manta vs Cuenca ⚽ Sports | Manta 40% | $68 | in 4 days | View |
Gold Glove: AL First Baseman ⚽ Sports | Christian Walker 68% | $67 | Dec 8 | View |
3,299.5+ passing yards 100% | $67 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
CS Emelec vs. Guayaquil City FC ⚽ Sports | CS Emelec 52% | $67 | in 3 days | View |
Aldosivi 90% | $67 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
College Football Playoff: #2 SeedOhio St.$80 todayEnds Feb 7, 202713%
Will the 2026 F1 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix take place?Yes$80 todayEnds Jan 1, 202751%
WTA Tennis: Osaka, Japan WinnerKaterina Siniakova$80 todayEnds in 3 days15%
Pro Basketball #1 Overall Pick in 2027Tyran Stokes$80 todayEnds Jul 8, 202747%
Pro Football: Trey McBride 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$80 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Pro Football: 16+ Rushing Touchdowns SeasonJahmyr Gibbs$80 todayEnds Feb 2, 202760%
ATP Tennis: Almaty, Kazakhstan WinnerDaniil Medvedev$79 todayEnds in 3 days39%
Zyhir Hope: Debut DateBefore Nov 1, 2028$77 todayEnds Nov 1, 202894%
UTSA vs Tulane: Team TotalTulane over 9.5 points$77 todayEnds in 4 days95%
W100 Wrexham: Dominika Salkova vs Viktoria MorvayovaW100 Wrexham: Dominika Salkova vs Viktoria Morvayova$77 todayEnds in 6 days51%
Pro Football: Derrick Henry 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns8.5+ rushing TDs$77 todayEnds Jan 27, 202798%
Chinese Super League: Teams relegated (2026)Qingdao Hainiu$77 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Colorado vs Oklahoma St.: 1st Half SpreadOklahoma St. wins by over 2.5 points$77 todayEnds in 4 days71%
NCAA Football: Utah 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$76 todayEnds Dec 1297%
Brasileiro Serie A ChampionFlamengo$76 todayEnds Dec 1661%
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable PlayerLionel Messi$76 todayEnds Jan 1, 202793%
Howard vs Morgan St.Morgan St.$75 todayEnds in 4 days72%
College Football: Virginia Regular Season Wins5+ wins$75 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins2+ wins$75 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: Kyren Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards599.5+ rushing yards$75 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Pro Football: 8+ Receiving Touchdowns SeasonJaxon Smith-Njigba$75 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
Total Walk-Offs in Pro Baseball Playoffs2+ walk-offs$74 todayEnds Dec 838%
Will the Los Angeles D Pro Baseball team be sold this year?Before Jan 1, 2027$74 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
Pro Football: George Pickens 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards599.5+ receiving yards$74 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
Player's Season Total Fantasy PointsJaxon Smith-Njigba: 326+ total points this season$74 todayEnds Jan 19, 202788%
MLB: Number of no-hitters thrown in 20262+$73 todayEnds in 9 days1%
NCAA Football 2026 MAC Conference: WinnerWestern Michigan Broncos$73 todayEnds Dec 2040%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns9.5+ rushing TDs$73 todayEnds Jan 12, 202794%
College Football: LSU Regular Season Wins6+ wins$73 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Pro Football: Travis Etienne Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards374.5+ rushing yards$73 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Pro Football: C.J. Stroud 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns16.5+ passing TDs$72 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
EPL Last Place FinisherManchester City$72 todayEnds Jun 14, 202739%
NCAA Football 2026 Big 12 Conference: WinnerTexas Tech Red Raiders$72 todayEnds Dec 1928%
College Football: Georgia Regular Season Wins7+ wins$71 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Pro Football: Brock Purdy 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,299.5+ passing yards$71 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Pro Football: Jordan Love 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$71 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Real Madrid: Trophies 2026-27 Season1+ Trophies$70 todayEnds Jun 15, 202764%
Blackpool FC vs. Mansfield Town FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$70 todayEnds in 2 days95%
Pro Football: Teams with 5+ Primetime GamesBuffalo$70 todayEnds Jan 23, 202799%
Top 5 Fantasy WRJaxon Smith-Njigba$70 todayEnds Jan 18, 202787%
Pro Baseball: Managers OutCraig Counsell$69 todayEnds Dec 197%
Hawai'i vs Northern Illinois: Team TotalNorthern Illinois over 6.5 points$69 todayEnds in 4 days96%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Coach of the Year WinnerBen Johnson$69 todayEnds Mar 1, 20278%
Pro Football: Team to advance to AFC Championship GameKansas City Chiefs$69 todayEnds Jan 26, 202741%
Dallas: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$68 todayEnds Mar 7, 202748%
Manta vs CuencaManta$68 todayEnds in 4 days40%
Gold Glove: AL First BasemanChristian Walker$67 todayEnds Dec 868%
Pro Football: Drake Maye 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,299.5+ passing yards$67 todayEnds Jan 27, 2027100%
CS Emelec vs. Guayaquil City FCCS Emelec$67 todayEnds in 3 days52%
Liga Profesional (Argentina): Teams relegated (2026)Aldosivi$67 todayEnds Jan 1, 202790%