Crypto Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:9,877Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:9,877
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
9,877 results · 151–200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
December 31, 2027 59% | $206 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$100M 19% | $205 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$100M 35% | $205 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Will Surf launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | June 30, 2027 44% | $205 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$20M 52% | $204 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
$200M 38% | $195 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 78% | $193 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
When will Ethereum hit $4k? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 39% | $193 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
↑ 0.24 52% | $192 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 57% | $186 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$20M 32% | $186 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 97% | $185 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$50M 59% | $181 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Quantum breaks Bitcoin by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 11% | $179 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2027 69% | $179 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 26% | $167 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Pump.fun airdrop by ....? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2026 10% | $164 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Ethereum all time high by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2026 3% | $160 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
↑ 0.0070 49% | $158 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
1,900 99% | $153 | in 4 days | View | |
Yes 8% | $152 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 98% | $152 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
When will Bitcoin hit $100k? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 74% | $151 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
September 30, 2027 58% | $151 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$80M 8% | $150 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Jumper FDV one day after launch? ₿ Crypto | $60M 96% | $140 | Jan 2, 2028 | Compare |
$100M 50% | $135 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
When will MegaETH hit $0.10? ₿ Crypto | by June 30, 2027 28% | $135 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
↑ 50 22% | $131 | in 8 days | View | |
↑ 3.25T 67% | $126 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
When will Solana hit $300? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 19% | $126 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$50M 67% | $122 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
June 30, 2027 83% | $120 | in 8 days | View | |
When will Ethereum hit $6k? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 22% | $118 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 34% | $109 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 9% | $100 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
June 30, 2028 99% | $100 | Apr 1, 2028 | Compare | |
Stablecoins depeg before 2027? ₿ Crypto | PYUSD 7% | $97 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
↑ 65 25% | $90 | in 8 days | View | |
Will Oro launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 61% | $90 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$10M 23% | $89 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$500M 42% | $86 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 41% | $86 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 7% | $83 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
↓ $0.20 67% | $80 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
June 30, 2027 30% | $80 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Kraken 53% | $79 | Feb 1, 2028 | View | |
Solana above ___ on October 25? ₿ Crypto | 75 99% | $78 | in 2 days | View |
Yes 3% | $74 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
↓ $0.06 67% | $74 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |

Will Exponent launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$206 todayEnds Jan 1, 202759%
Ink FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$205 todayEnds Jan 1, 202719%
Dreamcash FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$205 todayEnds Jan 1, 202835%
Will Surf launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$205 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Decibel FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$204 todayEnds Jan 1, 202852%
GMGN FDV above ___ one day after launch?$200M$195 todayEnds Jan 1, 202838%
Will Cashmere launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$193 todayEnds Jan 1, 202778%
When will Ethereum hit $4k?by December 31, 2027$193 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
What price will Ethena hit in October?↑ 0.24$192 todayEnds in 8 days52%
Will Catena launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$186 todayEnds Jan 1, 202757%
StripChain FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$186 todayEnds Jan 1, 202832%
Will Saturn launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$185 todayEnds Jan 1, 202797%
QFEX FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$181 todayEnds Jan 1, 202859%
Quantum breaks Bitcoin by ___?December 31, 2027$179 todayEnds Jan 1, 202711%
Will Fhenix launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$179 todayEnds Jan 1, 202769%
Will Nansen launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$167 todayEnds Jan 1, 202726%
Pump.fun airdrop by ....? December 31, 2026$164 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
Ethereum all time high by ___?December 31, 2026$160 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
What price will Pump.fun hit in 2026?↑ 0.0070$158 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Ethereum above ___ on October 27?1,900$153 todayEnds in 4 days99%
Crypto Market Structure legislation becomes law in 2026?Yes$152 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Nothing Ever Happens: Satoshi NakamotoYes$152 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
When will Bitcoin hit $100k?by December 31, 2027$151 todayEnds Jan 1, 202774%
Will Pluralis launch a token by ___?September 30, 2027$151 todayEnds Jan 1, 202758%
Makina FDV above ___ one day after launch?$80M$150 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Jumper FDV one day after launch?$60M$140 todayEnds Jan 2, 202896%
Relay FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$135 todayEnds Jan 1, 202850%
When will MegaETH hit $0.10?by June 30, 2027$135 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
What will the Bitcoin Implied Volatility Index hit by October 31?↑ 50$131 todayEnds in 8 days22%
What value will Total Crypto Market Cap hit in 2026?↑ 3.25T$126 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
When will Solana hit $300?by December 31, 2027$126 todayEnds Jan 1, 202719%
Glider FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$122 todayEnds Jan 1, 202867%
Tokenized stocks available on Robinhood by ___?June 30, 2027$120 todayEnds in 8 days83%
When will Ethereum hit $6k?by December 31, 2027$118 todayEnds Jan 1, 202722%
Will Revolut launch a USD stablecoin in 2026?Yes$109 todayEnds Jan 1, 202734%
Will Coingecko be acquired in 2026?Yes$100 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
When will the Bitcoin halving occur?June 30, 2028$100 todayEnds Apr 1, 202899%
Stablecoins depeg before 2027?PYUSD$97 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
What will the Ethereum Implied Volatility Index hit by October 31?↑ 65$90 todayEnds in 8 days25%
Will Oro launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$90 todayEnds Jan 1, 202761%
MagicBlock FDV above ___ one day after launch?$10M$89 todayEnds Jan 1, 202723%
Base FDV above ___ one day after launch?$500M$86 todayEnds Jan 1, 202842%
Will Base launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2027$86 todayEnds Jan 1, 202741%
US Treasury transactions on blockchain by December 31?Yes$83 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
What price will edgeX hit in 2026?↓ $0.20$80 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
Will Nous Research launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$80 todayEnds Jan 1, 202730%
Extended listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?Kraken$79 todayEnds Feb 1, 202853%
Solana above ___ on October 25?75$78 todayEnds in 2 days99%
Bitcoin quantum-resistant upgrade implemented in 2026?Yes$74 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
What price will $ANSEM hit in 2026?↓ $0.06$74 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%