Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:53,268Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:53,268
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
53,268 results · 2001–2050Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
San Francisco: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Christian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game? 56% | $140 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
3.5+ rushing TDs 56% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 75% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Carolina 24% | $138 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Dallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks 89% | $138 | Nov 10 | Compare | |
FA Cup Champion ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 15% | $137 | Jun 5, 2027 | View |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $136 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Utah 80% | $136 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
Top 5 Fantasy Rookies ⚽ Sports | Antonio Williams 97% | $136 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Cincinnati: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 33% | $134 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
PDC World Championship Winner ⚽ Sports | Luke Littler 55% | $133 | Jan 22, 2027 | View |
18.5+ passing TDs 59% | $131 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Georgia Southern 57% | $130 | in 8 days | View | |
424.5+ receiving yards 90% | $130 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Serie A: Most Assists 2026-27 ⚽ Sports | Federico Dimarco 23% | $130 | Jun 15, 2027 | View |
424.5+ rushing yards 91% | $129 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Patrick Mahomes 68% | $128 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare | |
Boca Juniors 21% | $128 | Dec 26 | View | |
KFC Komárno 37% | $127 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 73% | $127 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Utah 50% | $127 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 66% | $126 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
374.5+ receiving yards 97% | $126 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: Players to Record 40+ Goals ⚽ Sports | Macklin Celebrini 72% | $126 | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare |
Real Madrid CF 79% | $126 | in 7 days | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 93% | $125 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Any Other Score 25% | $125 | in 7h | View | |
Vi 37% | $125 | Dec 15 | View | |
NWSL Champion ⚽ Sports | San Diego Wave FC 24% | $121 | Dec 6 | View |
Jared Goff 91% | $121 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NL Reliever of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Mason Miller 96% | $121 | Dec 8 | View |
799.5+ receiving yards 88% | $121 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 84% | $120 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Highest Scoring Game in Week 18 ⚽ Sports | Tennessee vs Houston 86% | $120 | Jan 19, 2027 | View |
3+ wins 99% | $120 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 91% | $120 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Over 3.5 points 81% | $120 | in 2 days | View | |
Brock Purdy 81% | $119 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Rafael Devers's Next Team ⚽ Sports | San Francisco 81% | $119 | Mar 25, 2027 | View |
1+ Trophies 86% | $119 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Elon vs North Carolina A&T ⚽ Sports | Elon 71% | $117 | in 8 days | Compare |
Missouri 39% | $117 | May 2, 2027 | View | |
Above 650,000 units 86% | $116 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Arsenal 47% | $115 | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
Kenneth Walker III 43% | $115 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Atlanta -1.5 games 41% | $114 | Nov 14 | View | |
David Bailey 33% | $114 | Feb 11, 2027 | View | |
Gold Glove: NL Catcher ⚽ Sports | Gabriel Moreno 77% | $114 | Dec 8 | View |
Top 10 Fantasy WR ⚽ Sports | Jaxon Smith-Njigba 91% | $113 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
NHL: TB Lightning Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 97% | $113 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
San Francisco: Team SpecialsChristian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game?$140 todayEnds Jan 18, 202756%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202756%
Pro Football: Puka Nacua 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 SeedCarolina$138 todayEnds Feb 7, 202724%
Pro Football: Team Wins in First 8 WeeksDallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks$138 todayEnds Nov 1089%
FA Cup ChampionArsenal$137 todayEnds Jun 5, 202715%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$136 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Big 12 Regular Season: Top 3 FinishersUtah$136 todayEnds Feb 7, 202780%
Top 5 Fantasy RookiesAntonio Williams$136 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
Cincinnati: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$134 todayEnds Mar 7, 202733%
PDC World Championship WinnerLuke Littler$133 todayEnds Jan 22, 202755%
Pro Football: Caleb Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$131 todayEnds Jan 27, 202759%
Appalachian St. vs Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern$130 todayEnds in 8 days57%
Pro Football: DK Metcalf 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards424.5+ receiving yards$130 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Serie A: Most Assists 2026-27Federico Dimarco$130 todayEnds Jun 15, 202723%
Pro Football: Chuba Hubbard 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards424.5+ rushing yards$129 todayEnds Jan 12, 202791%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Comeback Player of the Year WinnerPatrick Mahomes$128 todayEnds Feb 11, 202768%
Argentina Torneo Clausura ChampionBoca Juniors$128 todayEnds Dec 2621%
Slovak Niké Liga: Teams relegated (2026-27)KFC Komárno$127 todayEnds Jul 1, 202737%
Pro Football: Jameson Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$127 todayEnds Jan 27, 202773%
Western Conference Play-In Tournament QualifiersUtah$127 todayEnds Jun 15, 202750%
Pro Football: David Montgomery 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$126 todayEnds Jan 27, 202766%
Pro Football: Carnell Tate 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$126 todayEnds Jan 12, 202797%
NHL: Players to Record 40+ GoalsMacklin Celebrini$126 todayEnds Apr 30, 202772%
Real Racing Club vs. Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CF$126 todayEnds in 7 days79%
Pro Football: Trey McBride 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$125 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Sparta Rotterdam vs. AFC Ajax - Exact ScoreAny Other Score$125 todayEnds in 7h25%
Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026Vi$125 todayEnds Dec 1537%
NWSL ChampionSan Diego Wave FC$121 todayEnds Dec 624%
Pro Football: 2026-27 3,500+ Passing YardsJared Goff$121 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
NL Reliever of the Year Winner?Mason Miller$121 todayEnds Dec 896%
Pro Football: CeeDee Lamb 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards799.5+ receiving yards$121 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Pro Football: Sam LaPorta 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$120 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Highest Scoring Game in Week 18Tennessee vs Houston$120 todayEnds Jan 19, 202786%
Pro Football: Indianapolis Total Wins3+ wins$120 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: C.J. Stroud 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$120 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
Cincinnati vs Baltimore: 1st Quarter Total Over 3.5 points$120 todayEnds in 2 days81%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 5 Scoring QBsBrock Purdy$119 todayEnds Jan 27, 202781%
Rafael Devers's Next TeamSan Francisco$119 todayEnds Mar 25, 202781%
Barcelona: Trophies 2026-27 Season1+ Trophies$119 todayEnds Jun 15, 202786%
Elon vs North Carolina A&TElon$117 todayEnds in 8 days71%
Men's Championship Game QualifiersMissouri$117 todayEnds May 2, 202739%
Number of Honey Deuces sold at the US OpenAbove 650,000 units$116 todayEnds Jan 1, 202786%
UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Clean Sheets (Club)Arsenal$115 todayEnds Feb 28, 202747%
Pro Football Rushing Yards LeaderKenneth Walker III$115 todayEnds Feb 8, 202743%
Series Game Spread: Atlanta vs Golden StateAtlanta -1.5 games$114 todayEnds Nov 1441%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Defensive Rookie of the Year WinnerDavid Bailey$114 todayEnds Feb 11, 202733%
Gold Glove: NL CatcherGabriel Moreno$114 todayEnds Dec 877%
Top 10 Fantasy WRJaxon Smith-Njigba$113 todayEnds Jan 18, 202791%
NHL: TB Lightning Total Points70+ points$113 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%