Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:53,187Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:53,187
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
53,187 results · 1951–2000Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
James Madison 38% | $164 | Jan 3, 2027 | View | |
Over 3.5 points 98% | $164 | in 3 days | View | |
5+ wins 97% | $162 | Dec 20 | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $161 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Nashville SC 44% | $161 | Dec 12 | Compare | |
Kelsey Mitchell 99% | $160 | Dec 15 | View | |
2027 Ryder Cup Winner ⚽ Sports | Team Europe 54% | $160 | Oct 3, 2027 | View |
Brock Purdy 27% | $160 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare | |
New York J 1H / New York J game 49% | $160 | in 2 days | View | |
NHL: 90+ Points Season ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 92% | $160 | Apr 13, 2027 | Compare |
349.5+ rushing yards 71% | $158 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3+ wins 99% | $157 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Oklahoma City Thunder 73% | $157 | May 25, 2027 | View | |
18.5+ passing TDs 95% | $156 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 82% | $155 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $155 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Bayern Munich vs Magdeburg ⚽ Sports | Bayern Munich 95% | $154 | in 5 days | Compare |
Boston 32% | $154 | Jul 14, 2027 | View | |
Jacksonville: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Parker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 41% | $154 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Chinese Super League Champion ⚽ Sports | Dalian Yingbo FC 65% | $154 | Nov 30 | Compare |
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 43% | $153 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
5.5+ rushing TDs 89% | $152 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
249.5+ receiving yards 94% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
849.5+ rushing yards 94% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
174.5+ receiving yards 11% | $151 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
17.5+ passing TDs 77% | $150 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Tucker Kraft 81% | $150 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Ilia Topuria 43% | $149 | Dec 31, 2027 | View | |
Chicago: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Luther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 25% | $149 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Feyenoord vs Inter ⚽ Sports | Inter 58% | $148 | in 11 days | View |
League Phase Top 8 Finishers ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 92% | $144 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare |
599.5+ receiving yards 92% | $144 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paddy Pimblett 64% | $144 | Jun 17, 2027 | Compare | |
Dallas: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 47% | $143 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Real Madrid 17% | $142 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
3,049.5+ passing yards 92% | $142 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
14.5+ passing TDs 87% | $142 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Baseball: Cycles ⚽ Sports | 7+ cycles 6% | $142 | Dec 3 | Compare |
3.5+ receiving TDs 80% | $142 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 4+ wins 99% | $141 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
NL Reliever of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Mason Miller 96% | $141 | Dec 8 | View |
Any team 65% | $141 | Jan 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Alexander Zverev 98% | $140 | Dec 31 | View | |
San Francisco: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Christian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game? 56% | $140 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
3.5+ rushing TDs 56% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 75% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Carolina 24% | $138 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Dallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks 89% | $138 | Nov 10 | Compare | |
FA Cup Champion ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 15% | $137 | Jun 5, 2027 | View |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $136 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare |
College Football Sun Belt Championship WinnerJames Madison$164 todayEnds Jan 3, 202738%
Kansas City vs Seattle: 1st Half TotalOver 3.5 points$164 todayEnds in 3 days98%
College Football: North Carolina Regular Season Wins5+ wins$162 todayEnds Dec 2097%
Pro Football: New England Total Wins7+ wins$161 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
MLS: 2026 Eastern Conference ChampionNashville SC$161 todayEnds Dec 1244%
Women's Pro Basketball First TeamKelsey Mitchell$160 todayEnds Dec 1599%
2027 Ryder Cup WinnerTeam Europe$160 todayEnds Oct 3, 202754%
Pro Football Passing Touchdowns LeaderBrock Purdy$160 todayEnds Feb 8, 202727%
Miami vs New York J: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultNew York J 1H / New York J game$160 todayEnds in 2 days49%
NHL: 90+ Points SeasonConnor McDavid$160 todayEnds Apr 13, 202792%
Pro Football: Jadarian Price 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards349.5+ rushing yards$158 todayEnds Jan 27, 202771%
Pro Football: Indianapolis Total Wins3+ wins$157 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference FinalsOklahoma City Thunder$157 todayEnds May 25, 202773%
Pro Football: Jordan Love 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$156 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 12, 202782%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Bayern Munich vs MagdeburgBayern Munich$154 todayEnds in 5 days95%
Pro Basketball Atlantic Division WinnerBoston$154 todayEnds Jul 14, 202732%
Jacksonville: Team SpecialsParker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$154 todayEnds Jan 18, 202741%
Chinese Super League ChampionDalian Yingbo FC$154 todayEnds Nov 3065%
NHL Ted Lindsay Award WinnerConnor McDavid$153 todayEnds Jul 1, 202743%
Pro Football: Kyren Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns5.5+ rushing TDs$152 todayEnds Jan 12, 202789%
Pro Football: Makai Lemon 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Derrick Henry 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards849.5+ rushing yards$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Jayden Higgins 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards174.5+ receiving yards$151 todayEnds Jan 27, 202711%
Pro Football: Sam Darnold 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$150 todayEnds Jan 27, 202777%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring TEsTucker Kraft$150 todayEnds Jan 27, 202781%
Lightweight Title on Dec 31, 2027?Ilia Topuria$149 todayEnds Dec 31, 202743%
Chicago: Team SpecialsLuther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$149 todayEnds Jan 18, 202725%
Feyenoord vs InterInter$148 todayEnds in 11 days58%
League Phase Top 8 FinishersArsenal$144 todayEnds Feb 11, 202792%
Pro Football: George Pickens 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards599.5+ receiving yards$144 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
UFC: Who Will Ilia Topuria Fight Next?Paddy Pimblett$144 todayEnds Jun 17, 202764%
Dallas: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$143 todayEnds Mar 7, 202747%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceReal Madrid$142 todayEnds Jun 19, 202717%
Pro Football: Jordan Love 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,049.5+ passing yards$142 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Pro Football: Bryce Young 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns14.5+ passing TDs$142 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Pro Baseball: Cycles7+ cycles$142 todayEnds Dec 36%
Pro Football: Drake London 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$142 todayEnds Jan 27, 202780%
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins4+ wins$141 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
NL Reliever of the Year Winner?Mason Miller$141 todayEnds Dec 896%
Pro Football Teams to go Undefeated in their DivisionAny team$141 todayEnds Jan 19, 202765%
ATP #1 Ranked Men's Singles Player on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Zverev$140 todayEnds Dec 3198%
San Francisco: Team SpecialsChristian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game?$140 todayEnds Jan 18, 202756%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202756%
Pro Football: Puka Nacua 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 SeedCarolina$138 todayEnds Feb 7, 202724%
Pro Football: Team Wins in First 8 WeeksDallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks$138 todayEnds Nov 1089%
FA Cup ChampionArsenal$137 todayEnds Jun 5, 202715%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$136 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%