Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:53,615Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:53,615
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
53,615 results · 2151–2200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Mahomes 68% | $128 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare | |
Boca Juniors 21% | $128 | Dec 26 | View | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 74% | $127 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $127 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Memphis 50% | $127 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
374.5+ receiving yards 97% | $126 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Galatasaray SK 4 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK 24% | $125 | in 1 day | View | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 93% | $125 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Josh Allen 59% | $125 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
K'Sante 38% | $125 | Dec 15 | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $123 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
NWSL Champion ⚽ Sports | San Diego Wave FC 24% | $121 | Dec 6 | View |
NL Reliever of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Mason Miller 96% | $121 | Dec 8 | View |
Jared Goff 84% | $121 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 89% | $120 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
224.5+ receiving yards 87% | $120 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
424.5+ receiving yards 90% | $119 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Rafael Devers's Next Team ⚽ Sports | San Francisco 81% | $119 | Mar 25, 2027 | View |
Yvon Mvogo 19% | $119 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
1+ Trophies 86% | $119 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Boyacá Chicó 99% | $118 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
499.5+ receiving yards 95% | $117 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Elon vs North Carolina A&T ⚽ Sports | Elon 71% | $117 | in 8 days | Compare |
Missouri 39% | $117 | May 2, 2027 | View | |
Above 650,000 units 86% | $116 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Arsenal 47% | $115 | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
Ja'Marr Chase 20% | $115 | in 2 days | View | |
Atlanta -1.5 games 41% | $114 | Nov 14 | View | |
Gold Glove: NL Catcher ⚽ Sports | Gabriel Moreno 77% | $114 | Dec 8 | View |
Top 10 Fantasy WR ⚽ Sports | Jaxon Smith-Njigba 91% | $113 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Fleetwood Town FC vs. Arsenal FC ⚽ Sports | Arsenal FC 90% | $113 | in 2 days | Compare |
Tallon Griekspoor 52% | $113 | in 16h | View | |
NHL: TB Lightning Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 97% | $113 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Cam Skattebo 12% | $113 | in 2 days | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $110 | Dec 20 | View | |
F1: Action of the Year ⚽ Sports | Max Verstappen 53% | $109 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Leeds United wins by more than 1.5 goals 17% | $109 | in 2 days | Compare | |
Oklahoma City Thunder 72% | $108 | May 25, 2027 | View | |
Jake Oettinger 79% | $108 | Apr 30, 2027 | View | |
1.5+ receiving TDs 65% | $108 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Eyüpspor 70% | $108 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
NBA: Team to Make Play-In ⚽ Sports | Charlotte Hornets 72% | $108 | May 16, 2027 | View |
KFC Komárno 37% | $107 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
2nd Half O/U 0.5 80% | $107 | in 2 days | View | |
Seattle: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Seattle allow 0 points in a single game 21% | $107 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Anthony Edwards 37% | $105 | Jul 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Football: AFC East Champion ⚽ Sports | Buffalo Bills 71% | $105 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
6.5+ rushing TDs 92% | $104 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Shedeur Sanders Next Team ⚽ Sports | Cleveland 70% | $104 | Dec 1 | View |
La Liga Golden Boot ⚽ Sports | Anthony Gordon 80% | $101 | Jun 14, 2027 | View |

Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Comeback Player of the Year WinnerPatrick Mahomes$128 todayEnds Feb 11, 202768%
Argentina Torneo Clausura ChampionBoca Juniors$128 todayEnds Dec 2621%
Pro Football: Jameson Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$127 todayEnds Jan 27, 202774%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$127 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Western Conference Play-In Tournament QualifiersMemphis$127 todayEnds Jun 15, 202750%
Pro Football: Carnell Tate 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$126 todayEnds Jan 12, 202797%
Galatasaray SK vs. Fenerbahçe SK - Exact ScoreGalatasaray SK 4 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK$125 todayEnds in 1 day24%
Pro Football: Trey McBride 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$125 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 QB Points LeaderJosh Allen$125 todayEnds Jan 27, 202759%
Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026K'Sante$125 todayEnds Dec 1538%
Pro Football: New England Total Wins7+ wins$123 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
NWSL ChampionSan Diego Wave FC$121 todayEnds Dec 624%
NL Reliever of the Year Winner?Mason Miller$121 todayEnds Dec 896%
Pro Football: 4000+ Passing Yards SeasonJared Goff$121 todayEnds Feb 2, 202784%
Pro Football: C.J. Stroud 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$120 todayEnds Jan 27, 202789%
Pro Football: Calvin Ridley 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards224.5+ receiving yards$120 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Pro Football: DK Metcalf 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards424.5+ receiving yards$119 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Rafael Devers's Next TeamSan Francisco$119 todayEnds Mar 25, 202781%
Ligue 1: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27Yvon Mvogo$119 todayEnds Jun 15, 202719%
Barcelona: Trophies 2026-27 Season1+ Trophies$119 todayEnds Jun 15, 202786%
Colombia Primera A: Teams relegated (2026)Boyacá Chicó$118 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Pro Football: Brock Bowers 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards499.5+ receiving yards$117 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Elon vs North Carolina A&TElon$117 todayEnds in 8 days71%
Men's Championship Game QualifiersMissouri$117 todayEnds May 2, 202739%
Number of Honey Deuces sold at the US OpenAbove 650,000 units$116 todayEnds Jan 1, 202786%
UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Clean Sheets (Club)Arsenal$115 todayEnds Feb 28, 202747%
Cincinnati vs Baltimore: Fantasy LadderJa'Marr Chase$115 todayEnds in 2 days20%
Series Game Spread: Atlanta vs Golden StateAtlanta -1.5 games$114 todayEnds Nov 1441%
Gold Glove: NL CatcherGabriel Moreno$114 todayEnds Dec 877%
Top 10 Fantasy WRJaxon Smith-Njigba$113 todayEnds Jan 18, 202791%
Fleetwood Town FC vs. Arsenal FCArsenal FC$113 todayEnds in 2 days90%
ATP Tennis: Brussels, Belgium Singles WinnerTallon Griekspoor$113 todayEnds in 16h52%
NHL: TB Lightning Total Points70+ points$113 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%
New York G vs Houston: Rushing Yards LadderCam Skattebo$113 todayEnds in 2 days12%
College Football: Georgia Regular Season Wins7+ wins$110 todayEnds Dec 2099%
F1: Action of the YearMax Verstappen$109 todayEnds Jan 1, 202753%
Sunderland vs Leeds United: SpreadLeeds United wins by more than 1.5 goals$109 todayEnds in 2 days17%
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference FinalsOklahoma City Thunder$108 todayEnds May 25, 202772%
NHL: Goalies to Record 4+ ShutoutsJake Oettinger$108 todayEnds Apr 30, 202779%
Pro Football: Rome Odunze 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns1.5+ receiving TDs$108 todayEnds Jan 27, 202765%
Süper Lig: Teams relegated (2026-27)Eyüpspor$108 todayEnds Jul 1, 202770%
NBA: Team to Make Play-InCharlotte Hornets$108 todayEnds May 16, 202772%
Slovak Niké Liga: Teams relegated (2026-27)KFC Komárno$107 todayEnds Jul 1, 202737%
Abha Saudi Club vs. Al Faisaly Saudi Club - More Markets2nd Half O/U 0.5$107 todayEnds in 2 days80%
Seattle: Team SpecialsSeattle allow 0 points in a single game$107 todayEnds Jan 18, 202721%
Pro Basketball Three-Pointers Made Per Game (3PM) LeaderAnthony Edwards$105 todayEnds Jul 8, 202737%
Pro Football: AFC East ChampionBuffalo Bills$105 todayEnds Jan 18, 202771%
Pro Football: James Cook 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns6.5+ rushing TDs$104 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Shedeur Sanders Next TeamCleveland$104 todayEnds Dec 170%
La Liga Golden BootAnthony Gordon$101 todayEnds Jun 14, 202780%