AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,441 results Β· 151β200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31? π Ai_tech | β$1.35T 6% | $656 | in 9 days | View |
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 16% | $652 | in 16h | View |
Anthropic 80% | $650 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
When will SpaceX's Starship launch from Florida? π Ai_tech | Before 2027 28% | $644 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
No release by November 1 97% | $634 | in 3 days | View | |
OpenAI announces bankruptcy by...? π Ai_tech | December 31, 2029 19% | $633 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026? π Ai_tech | β $5.50 49% | $630 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropicβs valuation end of October 2026? π Ai_tech | $1.25-$1.50T 51% | $629 | in 9 days | View |
Google 51% | $609 | Dec 1 | View | |
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 90% | $594 | in 9 days | View |
Gemini (3+ times) 98% | $587 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
DeepSeek 98% | $584 | in 4 days | Compare | |
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 35% | $551 | in 9 days | View |
55%+ 78% | $534 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $15+ 85% | $534 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
OpenAI reports another AI sandbox escape by...? π Ai_tech | November 15 78% | $525 | in 9 days | View |
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November? π Ai_tech | Alibaba 26% | $520 | Dec 1 | View |
Above $1.46 10% | $518 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Google 54% | $503 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
GPU rental prices (H100) end of October? π Ai_tech | $3.00+ 57% | $491 | in 9 days | View |
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace 85% | $487 | in 12h | View | |
$205 95% | $486 | in 8h | View | |
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms 70% | $483 | Dec 31 | View |
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Inde Navarrette 55% | $481 | Dec 31 | View |
Before Jan 1, 2028 66% | $477 | Jan 1, 2028 | Compare | |
Claude 18% | $463 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Third-best AI Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | Meta 29% | $462 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 78% | $459 | Dec 31 | Compare | |
Google 41% | $457 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On) π Ai_tech | Anthropic 43% | $454 | Dec 1 | View |
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Dolly Parton 56% | $453 | Dec 31 | View |
GPU rental prices (A100) end of November? π Ai_tech | $0.75-$1.00 38% | $450 | Dec 1 | View |
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $40+ 95% | $446 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Earbuds/Headphones 18% | $443 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Above 0 90% | $442 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Third-best AI Lab end of November? π Ai_tech | Meta 71% | $424 | Dec 1 | View |
Which brands will advertise during the Big Game? π Ai_tech | OpenAI / ChatGPT 92% | $414 | Feb 15, 2027 | View |
Best Chinese AI Company end of November? π Ai_tech | Alibaba 31% | $381 | Dec 1 | View |
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of November? π Ai_tech | Google 38% | $378 | Dec 1 | View |
Meta 81% | $375 | in 8 days | View | |
AI capability growth this year? π Ai_tech | At least 1540 score 54% | $374 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$170 98% | $370 | in 7 days | View | |
$33.5B 93% | $366 | Nov 24 | View | |
Another Frontier Math Problem Solved by...? π Ai_tech | November 30 75% | $357 | in 9 days | View |
Second-best AI Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | Google 35% | $357 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Meta 36% | $357 | Dec 1 | View | |
46% to 48% 61% | $356 | in 5 days | View | |
Situational Awareness raises new capital by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 10% | $345 | in 9 days | View |
Top AI model this month π Ai_tech | gemini-4-argon-high 89% | $338 | in 8 days | Compare |
Above $205 98% | $335 | Apr 27, 2027 | View |
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$1.35T$656 todayEnds in 9 days6%
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...?December 31$652 todayEnds in 16h16%
Which company has the best Code Arena WebDev AI model end of November?Anthropic$650 todayEnds Dec 180%
When will SpaceX's Starship launch from Florida?Before 2027$644 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
When will the next Google Gemini Pro model be released?No release by November 1$634 todayEnds in 3 days97%
OpenAI announces bankruptcy by...?December 31, 2029$633 todayEnds Jan 1, 202819%
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026?β $5.50$630 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Anthropicβs valuation end of October 2026?$1.25-$1.50T$629 todayEnds in 9 days51%
Second-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of November?Google$609 todayEnds Dec 151%
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...?December 31$594 todayEnds in 9 days90%
What will Google say during their next earnings call?Gemini (3+ times)$587 todayEnds Mar 31, 202798%
#1 AI lab by OpenRouter market share week of October 19?DeepSeek$584 todayEnds in 4 days98%
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...?October 31$551 todayEnds in 9 days35%
Highest OpenAI score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?55%+$534 todayEnds Jan 1, 202778%
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut?$15+$534 todayEnds Jul 1, 202785%
OpenAI reports another AI sandbox escape by...?November 15$525 todayEnds in 9 days78%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?Alibaba$520 todayEnds Dec 126%
Price of NVIDIA RTX 5090 compute by Dec 31, 2026?Above $1.46$518 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
Which company has #1 AI model end of November? (Style Control On)Google$503 todayEnds Dec 154%
GPU rental prices (H100) end of October?$3.00+$491 todayEnds in 9 days57%
#2 Free App in the US Apple App Store on October 23?Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace$487 todayEnds in 12h85%
Will NVIDIA (NVDA) finish week of October 19 above___?$205$486 todayEnds in 8h95%
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms$483 todayEnds Dec 3170%
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026?Inde Navarrette$481 todayEnds Dec 3155%
Will OpenAI announce another Millennium Prize solution?Before Jan 1, 2028$477 todayEnds Jan 1, 202866%
Which AI will be the first to hit 1550 on Text Arena?Claude$463 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
Third-best AI Lab end of December?Meta$462 todayEnds Jan 1, 202729%
Which AI company will have the best coding model at the end of 2026?Anthropic$459 todayEnds Dec 3178%
Second-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of December?Google$457 todayEnds Jan 1, 202741%
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On)Anthropic$454 todayEnds Dec 143%
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026?Dolly Parton$453 todayEnds Dec 3156%
GPU rental prices (A100) end of November?$0.75-$1.00$450 todayEnds Dec 138%
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut?$40+$446 todayEnds Jul 1, 202795%
What kind of product will OpenAI announce in 2026?Earbuds/Headphones$443 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
How many Semi Trucks will Tesla Produce in a quarter in 2026?Above 0$442 todayEnds Jan 1, 202790%
Third-best AI Lab end of November?Meta$424 todayEnds Dec 171%
Which brands will advertise during the Big Game?OpenAI / ChatGPT$414 todayEnds Feb 15, 202792%
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?Alibaba$381 todayEnds Dec 131%
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of November?Google$378 todayEnds Dec 138%
Third-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of October?Meta$375 todayEnds in 8 days81%
AI capability growth this year?At least 1540 score$374 todayEnds Jan 1, 202754%
Will NVIDIA (NVDA) close above ___ end of October?$170$370 todayEnds in 7 days98%
Will Dell Q3 Infrastructure Solutions Group revenue be above __?$33.5B$366 todayEnds Nov 2493%
Another Frontier Math Problem Solved by...?November 30$357 todayEnds in 9 days75%
Second-best AI Lab end of December?Google$357 todayEnds Jan 1, 202735%
Third-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of November?Meta$357 todayEnds Dec 136%
Microsoft (MSFT) Q1 Azure revenue growth (constant currency)?46% to 48%$356 todayEnds in 5 days61%
Situational Awareness raises new capital by...?October 31$345 todayEnds in 9 days10%
Top AI model this monthgemini-4-argon-high$338 todayEnds in 8 days89%
Southwest Airlines average passenger fare in fiscal 2026Above $205$335 todayEnds Apr 27, 202798%