Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:53,071Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:53,071
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
53,071 results · 1901–1950Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oklahoma City Thunder 72% | $157 | May 25, 2027 | View | |
18.5+ passing TDs 95% | $156 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 82% | $155 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $155 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Philadelphia 32% | $154 | Jul 14, 2027 | View | |
Jacksonville: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Parker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 41% | $154 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Chinese Super League Champion ⚽ Sports | Dalian Yingbo FC 65% | $154 | Nov 30 | Compare |
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 43% | $153 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
249.5+ receiving yards 94% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
849.5+ rushing yards 94% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
8.5+ Wins 96% | $151 | Dec 27 | View | |
574.5+ receiving yards 13% | $151 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paris Saint-Germain FC 5 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais 30% | $150 | in 2 days | View | |
17.5+ passing TDs 78% | $150 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Ilia Topuria 42% | $149 | Dec 31, 2027 | View | |
Chicago: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Luther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 25% | $149 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Feyenoord vs Inter ⚽ Sports | Inter 58% | $148 | in 12 days | View |
San Francisco: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Christian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game? 56% | $147 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
3.5+ receiving TDs 74% | $147 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Week 18 74% | $146 | in 2 days | Compare | |
599.5+ receiving yards 92% | $144 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paddy Pimblett 61% | $144 | Jun 17, 2027 | Compare | |
Dallas: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 47% | $143 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Real Madrid 17% | $142 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
17.5+ passing TDs 90% | $142 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Baseball: Cycles ⚽ Sports | 7+ cycles 6% | $142 | Dec 3 | Compare |
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 4+ wins 99% | $141 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Jared Goff 91% | $141 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NL Reliever of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Mason Miller 96% | $141 | Dec 8 | View |
Any team 65% | $141 | Jan 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Alexander Zverev 98% | $140 | Dec 31 | View | |
Inter Milan 97% | $140 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 56% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 75% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Carolina 24% | $138 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Bucknell vs Lehigh ⚽ Sports | Lehigh 93% | $137 | in 8 days | View |
FA Cup Champion ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 15% | $137 | Jun 5, 2027 | View |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $136 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Utah 80% | $136 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
Top 5 Fantasy Rookies ⚽ Sports | Antonio Williams 97% | $136 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
2+ walk-offs 30% | $135 | Dec 8 | View | |
Cincinnati: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 33% | $134 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Paris Saint-Germain 86% | $134 | Mar 20, 2027 | View | |
PDC World Championship Winner ⚽ Sports | Luke Littler 55% | $133 | Jan 22, 2027 | View |
18.5+ passing TDs 62% | $131 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Georgia Southern 58% | $130 | in 8 days | View | |
7.5+ Wins 92% | $130 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
Patrick Mahomes 66% | $128 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare | |
Boca Juniors 21% | $128 | Dec 26 | View |
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference FinalsOklahoma City Thunder$157 todayEnds May 25, 202772%
Pro Football: Jordan Love 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$156 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 12, 202782%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Pro Basketball Atlantic Division WinnerPhiladelphia$154 todayEnds Jul 14, 202732%
Jacksonville: Team SpecialsParker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$154 todayEnds Jan 18, 202741%
Chinese Super League ChampionDalian Yingbo FC$154 todayEnds Nov 3065%
NHL Ted Lindsay Award WinnerConnor McDavid$153 todayEnds Jul 1, 202743%
Pro Football: Makai Lemon 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Derrick Henry 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards849.5+ rushing yards$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Emeka Egbuka 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
NCAA Football: Ohio State 2026 Win Total8.5+ Wins$151 todayEnds Dec 2796%
Pro Football: Jayden Higgins 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$151 todayEnds Jan 27, 202713%
Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais - Exact ScoreParis Saint-Germain FC 5 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais$150 todayEnds in 2 days30%
Pro Football: Sam Darnold 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$150 todayEnds Jan 27, 202778%
Lightweight Title on Dec 31, 2027?Ilia Topuria$149 todayEnds Dec 31, 202742%
Chicago: Team SpecialsLuther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$149 todayEnds Jan 18, 202725%
Feyenoord vs InterInter$148 todayEnds in 12 days58%
San Francisco: Team SpecialsChristian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game?$147 todayEnds Jan 18, 202756%
Pro Football: Jameson Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$147 todayEnds Jan 27, 202774%
Pro Football: Fernando Mendoza named Raiders starting QB by...?Week 18$146 todayEnds in 2 days74%
Pro Football: George Pickens 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards599.5+ receiving yards$144 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
UFC: Who Will Ilia Topuria Fight Next?Paddy Pimblett$144 todayEnds Jun 17, 202761%
Dallas: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$143 todayEnds Mar 7, 202747%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceReal Madrid$142 todayEnds Jun 19, 202717%
Pro Football: Bryce Young 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$142 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Pro Baseball: Cycles7+ cycles$142 todayEnds Dec 36%
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins4+ wins$141 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: 2026-27 3,500+ Passing YardsJared Goff$141 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
NL Reliever of the Year Winner?Mason Miller$141 todayEnds Dec 896%
Pro Football Teams to go Undefeated in their DivisionAny team$141 todayEnds Jan 19, 202765%
ATP #1 Ranked Men's Singles Player on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Zverev$140 todayEnds Dec 3198%
Serie A: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions LeagueInter Milan$140 todayEnds Jun 15, 202797%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202756%
Pro Football: Puka Nacua 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 SeedCarolina$138 todayEnds Feb 7, 202724%
Bucknell vs LehighLehigh$137 todayEnds in 8 days93%
FA Cup ChampionArsenal$137 todayEnds Jun 5, 202715%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$136 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Big 12 Regular Season: Top 3 FinishersUtah$136 todayEnds Feb 7, 202780%
Top 5 Fantasy RookiesAntonio Williams$136 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
Total Walk-Offs in Pro Baseball Playoffs2+ walk-offs$135 todayEnds Dec 830%
Cincinnati: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$134 todayEnds Mar 7, 202733%
UEFA Champions League: Team to advance to 2027 quartersParis Saint-Germain$134 todayEnds Mar 20, 202786%
PDC World Championship WinnerLuke Littler$133 todayEnds Jan 22, 202755%
Pro Football: Caleb Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$131 todayEnds Jan 27, 202762%
Appalachian St. vs Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern$130 todayEnds in 8 days58%
Pro Football: Bears 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$130 todayEnds Feb 16, 202792%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Comeback Player of the Year WinnerPatrick Mahomes$128 todayEnds Feb 11, 202766%
Argentina Torneo Clausura ChampionBoca Juniors$128 todayEnds Dec 2621%