Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,166Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,166
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
1,166 results ยท 451โ500Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ami Bera 96% | $55 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Ballot Measure 3 87% | $55 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
NY-14 House winner? ๐ Other | Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 97% | $53 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Harris, 2+ pts 69% | $53 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Kamala Harris 27% | $52 | Nov 7, 2028 | View | |
before 2027 96% | $52 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
US test scores in Math in 2026? ๐ Other | No significant difference 44% | $52 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
OK-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Josh Brecheen 98% | $52 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Neguse, 34+ pts 94% | $50 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
OH-06 House winner? ๐ Other | Michael Rulli 96% | $50 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
9 34% | $49 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Iowa: Sand's margin vs. Turek's margin? ๐ Other | Sand by 6-9 28% | $46 | Dec 7 | View |
Texas's 15th District margin of victory ๐ Other | Cruz, 1+ pts 14% | $46 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Will Adam Hamilton outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 36% | $44 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
FL-17 House winner? ๐ Other | Greg Steube 95% | $43 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
IL-12 House winner? ๐ Other | Mike Bost 98% | $43 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
OR-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Cliff Bentz 96% | $42 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
FL-08 House winner? ๐ Other | Mike Haridopolos 94% | $41 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Wyoming margin of victory ๐ Other | Gray, 25+ pts 81% | $41 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
FL-18 House winner? ๐ Other | Scott Franklin 94% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
NY-25 House winner? ๐ Other | Joseph Morelle 98% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Georgia's 1st District margin of victory ๐ Other | Kingston, 3+ pts 87% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
McClellan, 12+ pts 97% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Torres, 52+ pts 95% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Alvarado, 1+ pts 50% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Xiaomi 50% | $39 | Dec 31 | View | |
Above $45/MWh 99% | $39 | in 22 min | View | |
CA-48 House winner? ๐ Other | Marni von Wilpert 92% | $38 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
AZ-09 House winner? ๐ Other | Paul Gosar 94% | $38 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority? ๐ Other | None 82% | $38 | Oct 27, 2027 | View |
MN-04 House winner? ๐ Other | Betty McCollum 97% | $37 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
48 79% | $36 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Before 2032 73% | $36 | Jan 7, 2032 | View | |
Ohio Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Robert Sprague 55% | $35 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Before 2028 57% | $35 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Tina Kotek 95% | $34 | Jan 4, 2027 | View | |
0 81% | $33 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Molder, 1+ pts 11% | $32 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
CA-47 House winner? ๐ Other | Dave Min 94% | $30 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
FL-24 House winner? ๐ Other | Oliver Gilbert 97% | $28 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Lois Frankel 94% | $27 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Above 2 58% | $27 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
8 36% | $27 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will John Cornyn endorse James Talarico? ๐ Other | Yes 3% | $26 | in 11 days | View |
Before 2040 75% | $26 | Jan 7, 2040 | View | |
Subramanyam, 10+ pts 87% | $25 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Disabled Veteran Spouse Tax Exemption 85% | $25 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Bice, 2+ pts 82% | $25 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Budzinski, 9+ pts 91% | $25 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
1 58% | $24 | Oct 28, 2030 | View |
Which party will win the House race for CA-03?Ami Bera$55 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Which ballot measures will pass in Alaska?Ballot Measure 3$55 todayEnds Nov 2, 202787%
NY-14 House winner?Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez$53 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Maryland's 1st District margin of victoryHarris, 2+ pts$53 todayEnds Nov 3, 202769%
2028 South Carolina Democratic primary winner?Kamala Harris$52 todayEnds Nov 7, 202827%
When will Compass Pathways submit a NDA for COMP360 psilocybin?before 2027$52 todayEnds Apr 1, 202796%
US test scores in Math in 2026?No significant difference$52 todayEnds Dec 31, 202744%
OK-02 House winner?Josh Brecheen$52 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Colorado's 2nd District margin of victoryNeguse, 34+ pts$50 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
OH-06 House winner?Michael Rulli$50 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Michigan?9$49 todayEnds Nov 3, 202734%
Iowa: Sand's margin vs. Turek's margin?Sand by 6-9$46 todayEnds Dec 728%
Texas's 15th District margin of victoryCruz, 1+ pts$46 todayEnds Nov 3, 202714%
Will Adam Hamilton outperform the polls?Yes$44 todayEnds Nov 10, 202736%
FL-17 House winner?Greg Steube$43 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
IL-12 House winner?Mike Bost$43 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
OR-02 House winner?Cliff Bentz$42 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
FL-08 House winner?Mike Haridopolos$41 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Wyoming margin of victoryGray, 25+ pts$41 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
FL-18 House winner?Scott Franklin$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
NY-25 House winner?Joseph Morelle$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Georgia's 1st District margin of victoryKingston, 3+ pts$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Virginia's 4th District margin of victoryMcClellan, 12+ pts$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
New York's 15th District margin of victoryTorres, 52+ pts$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Kentucky's 6th District margin of victoryAlvarado, 1+ pts$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202750%
Alibaba vs Xiaomi: Highest Arena Score at the end of 2026Xiaomi$39 todayEnds Dec 3150%
PJM AEP-Dayton Hub average real-time power price (Week 43)Above $45/MWh$39 todayEnds in 22 min99%
CA-48 House winner?Marni von Wilpert$38 todayEnds Nov 3, 202792%
AZ-09 House winner?Paul Gosar$38 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority?None$38 todayEnds Oct 27, 202782%
MN-04 House winner?Betty McCollum$37 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
How many House seats will Democrats win in California?48$36 todayEnds Nov 3, 202779%
When will the Hodge Conjecture be resolved?Before 2032$36 todayEnds Jan 7, 203273%
Ohio Secretary of State winner?Robert Sprague$35 todayEnds Nov 3, 202755%
When will Rocket Lab Corporation launch NeutronBefore 2028$35 todayEnds Jan 1, 202857%
Which Democrats will underperform Kamala Harris in 2026?Tina Kotek$34 todayEnds Jan 4, 202795%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Tennessee?0$33 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
Tennessee's 5th District margin of victoryMolder, 1+ pts$32 todayEnds Nov 3, 202711%
CA-47 House winner?Dave Min$30 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
FL-24 House winner?Oliver Gilbert$28 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Which party will win the House race for FL-23?Lois Frankel$27 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Iowa?Above 2$27 todayEnds Nov 3, 202758%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Virginia?8$27 todayEnds Nov 3, 202736%
Will John Cornyn endorse James Talarico?Yes$26 todayEnds in 11 days3%
When will the Riemann Hypothesis be resolved?Before 2040$26 todayEnds Jan 7, 204075%
Virginia's 10th District margin of victorySubramanyam, 10+ pts$25 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Which ballot measures will pass in Louisiana?Disabled Veteran Spouse Tax Exemption$25 todayEnds Nov 2, 202785%
Oklahoma's 5th District margin of victoryBice, 2+ pts$25 todayEnds Nov 3, 202782%
Illinois's 13th District margin of victoryBudzinski, 9+ pts$25 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
How many Israeli elections until a government forms?1$24 todayEnds Oct 28, 203058%