Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,681Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,681
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,681 results · 551–600Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Trey McBride 33% | $428 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
Arsenal 97% | $422 | Jun 14, 2027 | View | |
549.5+ rushing yards 95% | $420 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Remo 98% | $419 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Vancouver Canucks 31% | $417 | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare | |
1. FC Heidenheim 55% | $416 | in 10h | View | |
274.5+ rushing yards 96% | $406 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2,749.5+ passing yards 79% | $404 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
1.5+ rushing TDs 100% | $404 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 92% | $402 | in 11h | View | |
New York Knicks 22% | $400 | Apr 26, 2027 | Compare | |
Miami Hurricanes 43% | $400 | Jan 4, 2027 | View | |
Jared Goff 76% | $391 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 50% | $390 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 39% | $389 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
DFB-Pokal: 2026-27 Champion ⚽ Sports | Bayern Munich 41% | $387 | May 29, 2027 | Compare |
Colorado Avalanche 21% | $387 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Estoril Praia 56% | $387 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
NHL: Players to Record 50+ Goals ⚽ Sports | Leon Draisaitl 70% | $379 | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare |
Pro Football: NFC East Champion ⚽ Sports | Dallas Cowboys 45% | $377 | Jan 4, 2027 | Compare |
Brock Purdy 21% | $377 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 91% | $373 | in 2 days | Compare | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 97% | $372 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2026 4% | $372 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Florida Panthers 18% | $360 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare | |
PSV vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam ⚽ Sports | PSV 46% | $360 | in 2 days | View |
MLB: 2026 NL Cy Young Winner ⚽ Sports | Jacob Misiorowski 98% | $358 | Nov 12 | View |
774.5+ rushing yards 94% | $357 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 95% | $350 | in 13h | View | |
O/U 0.5 96% | $350 | in 21h | View | |
MLB Postseason: Home Run Leader ⚽ Sports | Ben Rice 56% | $348 | Nov 16 | View |
Notre Dame 63% | $347 | Dec 21 | View | |
399.5+ rushing yards 99% | $347 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 38% | $344 | in 21h | View | |
Córdoba CF vs. SD Eibar ⚽ Sports | Córdoba CF 45% | $344 | in 11h | View |
399.5+ rushing yards 97% | $339 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 97% | $338 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 93% | $338 | in 15h | Compare | |
Arthur Fils 56% | $334 | in 2 days | View | |
Newcastle United FC 41% | $334 | in 2 days | Compare | |
20.5+ passing TDs 82% | $333 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
624.5+ receiving yards 80% | $333 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Chinese Super League: Winner ⚽ Sports | Chengdu Rongcheng 80% | $325 | Dec 2 | Compare |
3,499.5+ passing yards 85% | $324 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Manta FC vs. CD Cuenca ⚽ Sports | Manta FC 45% | $323 | in 16h | Compare |
3,299.5+ passing yards 100% | $316 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
9.5+ Wins 96% | $315 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
CeeDee Lamb 14% | $311 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
MLB: AL Platinum Glove Winner ⚽ Sports | Bobby Witt Jr. 37% | $308 | Dec 19 | View |
5.5+ Wins 95% | $306 | Dec 12 | View |
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 TE Points LeaderTrey McBride$428 todayEnds Jan 27, 202733%
English Premier League Top 5 Finishers (2026-27)Arsenal$422 todayEnds Jun 14, 202797%
Pro Football: Javonte Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards549.5+ rushing yards$420 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Brazil Série A: Teams relegated (2026)Remo$419 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
NHL: Fewest Regular Season PointsVancouver Canucks$417 todayEnds Apr 30, 202731%
1. FC Heidenheim vs. FC Energie Cottbus1. FC Heidenheim$416 todayEnds in 10h55%
Pro Football: J.K. Dobbins 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards274.5+ rushing yards$406 todayEnds Jan 27, 202796%
Pro Football: Lamar Jackson 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,749.5+ passing yards$404 todayEnds Jan 27, 202779%
Pro Football: Drake Maye 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$404 todayEnds Jan 27, 2027100%
Portsmouth FC vs. Millwall FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$402 todayEnds in 11h92%
NBA: 2026-27 Eastern Conference #1 SeedNew York Knicks$400 todayEnds Apr 26, 202722%
NCAA Football: Top Ranked OffenseMiami Hurricanes$400 todayEnds Jan 4, 202743%
Pro Football: 2026-27 30+ Passing TouchdownsJared Goff$391 todayEnds Jan 27, 202776%
NHL Ted Lindsay Award WinnerConnor McDavid$390 todayEnds Jul 1, 202750%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Receiving Yards LeaderJaxon Smith-Njigba$389 todayEnds Jan 27, 202739%
DFB-Pokal: 2026-27 ChampionBayern Munich$387 todayEnds May 29, 202741%
NHL: 2027 Western Conference ChampionColorado Avalanche$387 todayEnds Jul 1, 202721%
Primeira Liga: Teams relegated (2026-27)Estoril Praia$387 todayEnds Jul 1, 202756%
NHL: Players to Record 50+ GoalsLeon Draisaitl$379 todayEnds Apr 30, 202770%
Pro Football: NFC East ChampionDallas Cowboys$377 todayEnds Jan 4, 202745%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Passing Touchdowns LeaderBrock Purdy$377 todayEnds Jan 12, 202721%
Sunderland AFC vs. Leeds United FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$373 todayEnds in 2 days91%
Besta deild karla (Iceland): Teams relegated (2026)ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar$372 todayEnds Jan 1, 202797%
Will Novak Djokovic announce his retirement by...?December 31, 2026$372 todayEnds Dec 14%
NHL: 2027 Eastern Conference ChampionFlorida Panthers$360 todayEnds Jul 1, 202718%
PSV vs. Feyenoord RotterdamPSV$360 todayEnds in 2 days46%
MLB: 2026 NL Cy Young WinnerJacob Misiorowski$358 todayEnds Nov 1298%
Pro Football: Bijan Robinson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards774.5+ rushing yards$357 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Real Racing Club vs. RCD Espanyol de Barcelona - More MarketsO/U 0.5$350 todayEnds in 13h95%
CR Brasil vs. Londrina EC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$350 todayEnds in 21h96%
MLB Postseason: Home Run LeaderBen Rice$348 todayEnds Nov 1656%
NCAA Football: CFB Playoff Top 4 SeedsNotre Dame$347 todayEnds Dec 2163%
Pro Football: Tony Pollard 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards399.5+ rushing yards$347 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro vs. CA Newell's Old BoysCA San Lorenzo de Almagro$344 todayEnds in 21h38%
Córdoba CF vs. SD EibarCórdoba CF$344 todayEnds in 11h45%
Pro Football: D'Andre Swift 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards399.5+ rushing yards$339 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Pro Football: Omarion Hampton 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$338 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Samsunspor vs. Amed Sportif - More MarketsO/U 0.5$338 todayEnds in 15h93%
ATP Tennis: Brussels, Belgium Singles WinnerArthur Fils$334 todayEnds in 2 days56%
Crystal Palace FC vs. Newcastle United FCNewcastle United FC$334 todayEnds in 2 days41%
Pro Football: Drake Maye 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns20.5+ passing TDs$333 todayEnds Jan 27, 202782%
Pro Football: Luther Burden III 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards624.5+ receiving yards$333 todayEnds Jan 27, 202780%
Chinese Super League: WinnerChengdu Rongcheng$325 todayEnds Dec 280%
Pro Football: Dak Prescott 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,499.5+ passing yards$324 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
Manta FC vs. CD CuencaManta FC$323 todayEnds in 16h45%
Pro Football: Drake Maye 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,299.5+ passing yards$316 todayEnds Jan 27, 2027100%
Pro Football: 49ers 2026 Win Total9.5+ Wins$315 todayEnds Feb 16, 202796%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Receptions LeaderCeeDee Lamb$311 todayEnds Jan 27, 202714%
MLB: AL Platinum Glove WinnerBobby Witt Jr.$308 todayEnds Dec 1937%
NCAA Football: Virginia Tech 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$306 todayEnds Dec 1295%