Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:52,970Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:52,970
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
52,970 results · 1851–1900Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Brighton & Hove Albion 39% | $170 | Aug 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 4% | $170 | in 8 days | Compare | |
Kyren Williams: 90+ 59% | $169 | in 3 days | View | |
7.5+ rushing TDs 88% | $169 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paris Saint-Germain 84% | $168 | in 9 days | View | |
2.5+ Wins 83% | $168 | Dec 27 | View | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $165 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
James Madison 39% | $165 | Jan 3, 2027 | View | |
8.5+ rushing TDs 98% | $163 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Olivia Miles 99% | $160 | Dec 15 | View | |
Brock Purdy 27% | $160 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare | |
New York J 1H / New York J game 50% | $160 | in 2 days | View | |
NHL: 90+ Points Season ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 92% | $160 | Apr 13, 2027 | Compare |
Oklahoma City Thunder 72% | $157 | May 25, 2027 | View | |
18.5+ passing TDs 95% | $156 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 82% | $155 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $155 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jacksonville: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Parker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 41% | $154 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Chinese Super League Champion ⚽ Sports | Dalian Yingbo FC 65% | $154 | Nov 30 | Compare |
Dallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks 89% | $154 | Nov 10 | Compare | |
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 43% | $153 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
174.5+ rushing yards 97% | $153 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
249.5+ receiving yards 94% | $152 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 64% | $151 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
8.5+ Wins 96% | $151 | Dec 27 | View | |
174.5+ receiving yards 10% | $151 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
17.5+ passing TDs 78% | $150 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Ilia Topuria 43% | $149 | Dec 31, 2027 | View | |
Chicago: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Luther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 25% | $149 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Yes 17% | $149 | Nov 16 | View | |
Feyenoord vs Inter ⚽ Sports | Inter 58% | $148 | in 12 days | View |
San Francisco: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Christian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game? 56% | $147 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
3.5+ receiving TDs 72% | $147 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
799.5+ receiving yards 88% | $147 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Week 18 74% | $146 | in 2 days | Compare | |
7+ wins 99% | $145 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
599.5+ receiving yards 92% | $144 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Top 10 Fantasy TE ⚽ Sports | Mike Gesicki 96% | $143 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Dallas: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 47% | $143 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Real Madrid 17% | $142 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
17.5+ passing TDs 87% | $142 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Baseball: Cycles ⚽ Sports | 7+ cycles 6% | $142 | Dec 3 | Compare |
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 4+ wins 99% | $141 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Jared Goff 91% | $141 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NL Reliever of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Mason Miller 96% | $141 | Dec 8 | View |
Any team 65% | $141 | Jan 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Alexander Zverev 98% | $140 | Dec 31 | View | |
Yuri Yoshida 73% | $140 | in 22h | Compare | |
Inter Milan 97% | $140 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Paddy Pimblett 60% | $139 | Jan 1, 2028 | Compare |
Premier League: 2026-27 Runner-UpBrighton & Hove Albion$170 todayEnds Aug 1, 202739%
Rain during the United States Grand Prix?Yes$170 todayEnds in 8 days4%
Los Angeles R vs Las Vegas: Rushing + Receiving YardsKyren Williams: 90+$169 todayEnds in 3 days59%
Pro Football: Javonte Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns7.5+ rushing TDs$169 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Men's Club of the Year Winner 2026Paris Saint-Germain$168 todayEnds in 9 days84%
NCAA Football: Colorado 2026 Win Total2.5+ Wins$168 todayEnds Dec 2783%
Pro Football: Brock Bowers 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$165 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
College Football Sun Belt Championship WinnerJames Madison$165 todayEnds Jan 3, 202739%
Pro Football: Derrick Henry 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns8.5+ rushing TDs$163 todayEnds Jan 27, 202798%
Women's Pro Basketball First TeamOlivia Miles$160 todayEnds Dec 1599%
Pro Football Passing Touchdowns LeaderBrock Purdy$160 todayEnds Feb 8, 202727%
Miami vs New York J: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultNew York J 1H / New York J game$160 todayEnds in 2 days50%
NHL: 90+ Points SeasonConnor McDavid$160 todayEnds Apr 13, 202792%
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference FinalsOklahoma City Thunder$157 todayEnds May 25, 202772%
Pro Football: Jordan Love 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$156 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 12, 202782%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$155 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Jacksonville: Team SpecialsParker Washington records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$154 todayEnds Jan 18, 202741%
Chinese Super League ChampionDalian Yingbo FC$154 todayEnds Nov 3065%
Pro Football: Team Wins in First 8 WeeksDallas: 3+ wins in first 8 weeks$154 todayEnds Nov 1089%
NHL Ted Lindsay Award WinnerConnor McDavid$153 todayEnds Jul 1, 202743%
Pro Football: Jacory Croskey-Merritt 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards174.5+ rushing yards$153 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Pro Football: Makai Lemon 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$152 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Caleb Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$151 todayEnds Jan 27, 202764%
NCAA Football: Ohio State 2026 Win Total8.5+ Wins$151 todayEnds Dec 2796%
Pro Football: Jayden Higgins 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards174.5+ receiving yards$151 todayEnds Jan 27, 202710%
Pro Football: Sam Darnold 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$150 todayEnds Jan 27, 202778%
Lightweight Title on Dec 31, 2027?Ilia Topuria$149 todayEnds Dec 31, 202743%
Chicago: Team SpecialsLuther Burden III records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$149 todayEnds Jan 18, 202725%
MLB 2026: World Series Winning LeagueYes$149 todayEnds Nov 1617%
Feyenoord vs InterInter$148 todayEnds in 12 days58%
San Francisco: Team SpecialsChristian McCaffrey records 1+ receiving touchdown and 1+ rushing touchdown in a single game?$147 todayEnds Jan 18, 202756%
Pro Football: Jameson Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$147 todayEnds Jan 27, 202772%
Pro Football: CeeDee Lamb 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards799.5+ receiving yards$147 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Pro Football: Fernando Mendoza named Raiders starting QB by...?Week 18$146 todayEnds in 2 days74%
Pro Football: New England Total Wins7+ wins$145 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: George Pickens 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards599.5+ receiving yards$144 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Top 10 Fantasy TEMike Gesicki$143 todayEnds Jan 18, 202796%
Dallas: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$143 todayEnds Mar 7, 202747%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceReal Madrid$142 todayEnds Jun 19, 202717%
Pro Football: Bryce Young 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$142 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Pro Baseball: Cycles7+ cycles$142 todayEnds Dec 36%
Pro Football: Houston Total Wins4+ wins$141 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: 2026-27 3,500+ Passing YardsJared Goff$141 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
NL Reliever of the Year Winner?Mason Miller$141 todayEnds Dec 896%
Pro Football Teams to go Undefeated in their DivisionAny team$141 todayEnds Jan 19, 202765%
ATP #1 Ranked Men's Singles Player on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Zverev$140 todayEnds Dec 3198%
LPGA: BMW Ladies Championship WinnerYuri Yoshida$140 todayEnds in 22h73%
Serie A: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions LeagueInter Milan$140 todayEnds Jun 15, 202797%
Who will Ilia Topuria fight next?Paddy Pimblett$139 todayEnds Jan 1, 202860%