Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,497Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,497
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,497 results · 1901–1950Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
NL Central 73% | $186 | Nov 16 | View | |
Yes 8% | $186 | Dec 28 | View | |
Los Angeles R 1H / Los Angeles R game 44% | $184 | in 3 days | View | |
Paris Saint-Germain 96% | $183 | Jun 13, 2027 | View | |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $183 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
8.5+ receiving TDs 84% | $182 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Bruno Fernandes 26% | $182 | May 31, 2027 | View | |
2027 Ryder Cup Winner ⚽ Sports | Team Europe 54% | $181 | Oct 3, 2027 | View |
Top 10 Fantasy Rookies ⚽ Sports | Carnell Tate 97% | $181 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
324.5+ receiving yards 86% | $180 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Baseball: Managers Out ⚽ Sports | A.J. Hinch 97% | $179 | Dec 1 | View |
La Liga Golden Boot ⚽ Sports | Anthony Gordon 80% | $179 | Jun 14, 2027 | View |
349.5+ rushing yards 71% | $178 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Top Fantasy Rookie WR ⚽ Sports | Germie Bernard 29% | $177 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
6+ wins 94% | $176 | Dec 20 | View | |
3+ wins 99% | $176 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Manchester City 41% | $175 | Jun 14, 2027 | View | |
Utah 59% | $175 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
Top 10 Fantasy TE ⚽ Sports | Mike Gesicki 96% | $175 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
2,999.5+ passing yards 70% | $174 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Venezia vs Inter ⚽ Sports | Inter 75% | $173 | in 6 days | View |
5.5+ rushing TDs 89% | $173 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Nebraska 52% | $172 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Malik Willis: 4+ 85% | $172 | in 3 days | View | |
Pro Football: Detroit Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 4+ wins 99% | $171 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
24.5+ passing TDs 73% | $171 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Portland 50% | $170 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Brighton & Hove Albion 40% | $170 | Aug 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 4% | $170 | in 8 days | Compare | |
774.5+ rushing yards 94% | $170 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Malik Willis: 12+ 88% | $169 | in 3 days | View | |
Yes 28% | $169 | Nov 16 | View | |
Paris Saint-Germain 84% | $168 | in 9 days | View | |
KFC Komárno 37% | $168 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Jhin 37% | $167 | Dec 15 | View | |
5.5+ Wins 97% | $166 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $165 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
FSV Mainz 05 28% | $163 | Jun 7, 2027 | View | |
Kendre Miller: over 10.5 yards 53% | $162 | in 2 days | View | |
Brock Purdy 21% | $162 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Denver Opening Game Starters ⚽ Sports | Aaron Gordon 99% | $162 | in 13 days | View |
Angers SCO 1 - 1 FC Lorient 14% | $161 | in 13h | Compare | |
New York J 1H / New York J game 50% | $160 | in 3 days | View | |
NHL: 90+ Points Season ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 92% | $160 | Apr 13, 2027 | Compare |
Dortmund vs Real Betis ⚽ Sports | Dortmund 54% | $159 | in 13 days | Compare |
Oklahoma City Thunder 73% | $157 | May 25, 2027 | View | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 81% | $157 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Green Bay: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Matthew Golden records 125+ receiving yards in a single game 46% | $156 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
James Madison 41% | $156 | Jan 3, 2027 | View | |
Panathinaikos BC 89% | $156 | in 5 days | View |
MLB 2026: World Series Division WinnerNL Central$186 todayEnds Nov 1673%
Tiger Woods to compete in any PGA event in 2026Yes$186 todayEnds Dec 288%
Los Angeles R vs Las Vegas: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultLos Angeles R 1H / Los Angeles R game$184 todayEnds in 3 days44%
Ligue 1: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain$183 todayEnds Jun 13, 202796%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$183 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Pro Football: Jaxon Smith-Njigba 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns8.5+ receiving TDs$182 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
English Premier League: Most Assists 2026-27Bruno Fernandes$182 todayEnds May 31, 202726%
2027 Ryder Cup WinnerTeam Europe$181 todayEnds Oct 3, 202754%
Top 10 Fantasy RookiesCarnell Tate$181 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
Pro Football: Tyler Warren 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards324.5+ receiving yards$180 todayEnds Jan 27, 202786%
Pro Baseball: Managers OutA.J. Hinch$179 todayEnds Dec 197%
La Liga Golden BootAnthony Gordon$179 todayEnds Jun 14, 202780%
Pro Football: Jadarian Price 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards349.5+ rushing yards$178 todayEnds Jan 27, 202771%
Top Fantasy Rookie WRGermie Bernard$177 todayEnds Jan 18, 202729%
College Football: Pittsburgh Regular Season Wins6+ wins$176 todayEnds Dec 2094%
Pro Football: Indianapolis Total Wins3+ wins$176 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
English Premier League Last Place Finisher (2026-27)Manchester City$175 todayEnds Jun 14, 202741%
College Football Big 12 Championship Game QualifiersUtah$175 todayEnds Jan 10, 202759%
Top 10 Fantasy TEMike Gesicki$175 todayEnds Jan 18, 202796%
Pro Football: Bo Nix 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,999.5+ passing yards$174 todayEnds Jan 27, 202770%
Venezia vs InterInter$173 todayEnds in 6 days75%
Pro Football: Kyren Williams 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns5.5+ rushing TDs$173 todayEnds Jan 12, 202789%
Division I Women's Volleyball ChampionNebraska$172 todayEnds Jan 7, 202752%
Miami vs New York J: Rushing AttemptsMalik Willis: 4+$172 todayEnds in 3 days85%
Pro Football: Detroit Total Wins4+ wins$171 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Football: Matthew Stafford 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns24.5+ passing TDs$171 todayEnds Jan 27, 202773%
Western Conference Play-In Tournament QualifiersPortland$170 todayEnds Jun 15, 202750%
Premier League: 2026-27 Runner-UpBrighton & Hove Albion$170 todayEnds Aug 1, 202740%
Rain during the United States Grand Prix?Yes$170 todayEnds in 8 days4%
Pro Football: Bijan Robinson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards774.5+ rushing yards$170 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Miami vs New York J: Passing CompletionsMalik Willis: 12+$169 todayEnds in 3 days88%
MLB 2026: World Series Winning LeagueYes$169 todayEnds Nov 1628%
Men's Club of the Year Winner 2026Paris Saint-Germain$168 todayEnds in 9 days84%
Slovak Niké Liga: Teams relegated (2026-27)KFC Komárno$168 todayEnds Jul 1, 202737%
Most Played Champion at Worlds 2026Jhin$167 todayEnds Dec 1537%
Pro Football: Panthers 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$166 todayEnds Feb 16, 202797%
Pro Football: Brock Bowers 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$165 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Bundesliga: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Europa LeagueFSV Mainz 05$163 todayEnds Jun 7, 202728%
Pittsburgh vs New Orleans: Player Longest RushKendre Miller: over 10.5 yards$162 todayEnds in 2 days53%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Passing Touchdowns LeaderBrock Purdy$162 todayEnds Jan 12, 202721%
Denver Opening Game StartersAaron Gordon$162 todayEnds in 13 days99%
Angers SCO vs. FC Lorient - Exact ScoreAngers SCO 1 - 1 FC Lorient$161 todayEnds in 13h14%
Miami vs New York J: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultNew York J 1H / New York J game$160 todayEnds in 3 days50%
NHL: 90+ Points SeasonConnor McDavid$160 todayEnds Apr 13, 202792%
Dortmund vs Real BetisDortmund$159 todayEnds in 13 days54%
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference FinalsOklahoma City Thunder$157 todayEnds May 25, 202773%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$157 todayEnds Jan 12, 202781%
Green Bay: Team SpecialsMatthew Golden records 125+ receiving yards in a single game$156 todayEnds Jan 18, 202746%
College Football Sun Belt Championship WinnerJames Madison$156 todayEnds Jan 3, 202741%
Olimpia Milano vs Panathinaikos BCPanathinaikos BC$156 todayEnds in 5 days89%