Culture Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:797Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:797
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
797 results Β· 451β500Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bachelorette Season 22 Winner π Culture | Other (Season Cancelled) 91% | $16 | Nov 30 | View |
Which TV shows will be cancelled this year? π Culture | Late Night With Seth Meyers 10% | $15 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
<970m 98% | $15 | in 8 days | View | |
Top US Spotify Song 2026 π Culture | Choosin Texas β Ella Langley 91% | $15 | Dec 31 | Compare |
Rank 3 to 4 96% | $15 | in 2 days | View | |
Billboard #1 Artist 2026 π Culture | Morgan Wallen 77% | $15 | Apr 1, 2027 | View |
Golden Globe Nominations: Best Screenplay π Culture | Wild Horse Nine 89% | $15 | Dec 8, 2027 | Compare |
Latin Grammy Awards: Album of the Year π Culture | LUX 74% | $15 | Nov 13, 2027 | View |
Top 5 Most Searched People on Google in 2026? π Culture | Lindsay Clancy 72% | $14 | Dec 31 | View |
When will Frank Ocean release a new album? π Culture | 2029 25% | $13 | Jan 1, 2031 | View |
When will Spotify release 2026 Wrapped? π Culture | Before Dec 4, 2026 89% | $13 | Dec 5 | View |
CMA Awards: Female Vocalist of the Year π Culture | Ella Langley 79% | $12 | Nov 18, 2027 | View |
Above $15M 96% | $12 | Nov 19 | View | |
When will "The Last of Us" Season 3 be released? π Culture | Before Jan 2028 83% | $12 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Elixir: Price in 2026 π Culture | Above $110 81% | $12 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Oscar Winner: Best Cinematography π Culture | The Odyssey 65% | $12 | Dec 31, 2027 | Compare |
Kelly Clarkson 86% | $11 | Oct 31, 2027 | View | |
How many straight weeks will 'SWAG' be #1? π Culture | More than 3 weeks 1% | $11 | Dec 27 | View |
Before 2027 10% | $11 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
What Pokemon cards will Logan Paul pull? π Culture | Reverse Holographic Snorlax 46% | $10 | in 6 days | View |
Above $20M 96% | $9 | Nov 19 | View | |
Johnny Depp 79% | $9 | Jan 1, 2035 | View | |
Before 2027 8% | $9 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Entourage: New season announced in 2026? π Culture | Before Jan 2027 18% | $9 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 12% | $8 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Batman Part II: Delayed past Feb. 18, 2028 π Culture | Feb 18, 2028 35% | $7 | Feb 18, 2028 | Compare |
Grammys 2027: Record of the Year Winner π Culture | WHERE IS MY HUSBAND! - RAYE 27% | $7 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare |
Before Apr 1, 2027 90% | $6 | Dec 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Christopher Abbott 97% | $6 | Dec 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Who will be cast in the next Miami Vice? π Culture | Glen Powell 28% | $6 | Jan 1, 2035 | View |
CMA Awards: Song of the Year π Culture | Choosinβ Texas 91% | $6 | Nov 18, 2027 | Compare |
Boston Calling Music Festival 2027: Headliners π Culture | Noah Kahan 37% | $6 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
Brian Armstrong 13% | $5 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Critics Choice Awards: Best Actor π Culture | John Malkovich 44% | $5 | Jan 3, 2028 | View |
Vogue (US) 2026: Cover Models π Culture | Taylor Swift 60% | $5 | Jun 30, 2027 | View |
Critics Choice Awards: Best Hair and Makeup π Culture | Werwulf 31% | $4 | Jan 3, 2028 | View |
John Malkovich 83% | $4 | Dec 8, 2027 | View | |
Who will be cast in The White Lotus: Season 4? π Culture | Jodie Comer 25% | $3 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
Before 2027 5% | $3 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Call Her Daddy: Cancelled this year? π Culture | Before 2027 5% | $3 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2027 38% | $3 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Sandra HΓΌller 91% | $2 | Dec 8, 2027 | View | |
Top U.S. Streamed Song (On-Demand Audio): 2026 π Culture | Choosinβ Texas 94% | $2 | Dec 26, 2027 | View |
Kanye West (Ye) and Travis Scott 5% | $2 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Latin Grammy Awards Β· Song of the Year π Culture | Coleccionando Heridas 80% | $2 | Nov 13, 2027 | View |
Grammy Winner: Best Rap Performance π Culture | Let 'Em Know 99% | $2 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
Giovanni Mazza 55% | $1 | Oct 31, 2027 | View | |
Rihanna confirmed pregnant in 2026? π Culture | Yes 17% | $1 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
RΓFΓS DU SOL Streams in 2026 π Culture | Above 1.3B 99% | $1 | Jan 2, 2027 | View |
Grammy Winner: Best R&B Album π Culture | Tie 97% | $1 | Dec 31, 2027 | Compare |
Bachelorette Season 22 WinnerOther (Season Cancelled)$16 todayEnds Nov 3091%
Which TV shows will be cancelled this year?Late Night With Seth Meyers$15 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
"Spider-Man: Brand New Day" total domestic gross by October 31?<970m$15 todayEnds in 8 days98%
Top US Spotify Song 2026Choosin Texas β Ella Langley$15 todayEnds Dec 3191%
"expectations" by Olivia Rodrigo & Chappell Roan Β· Billboard Hot 100 rank (Oct 31, 2026)Rank 3 to 4$15 todayEnds in 2 days96%
Billboard #1 Artist 2026Morgan Wallen$15 todayEnds Apr 1, 202777%
Golden Globe Nominations: Best ScreenplayWild Horse Nine$15 todayEnds Dec 8, 202789%
Latin Grammy Awards: Album of the YearLUX$15 todayEnds Nov 13, 202774%
Top 5 Most Searched People on Google in 2026?Lindsay Clancy$14 todayEnds Dec 3172%
When will Frank Ocean release a new album?2029$13 todayEnds Jan 1, 203125%
When will Spotify release 2026 Wrapped?Before Dec 4, 2026$13 todayEnds Dec 589%
CMA Awards: Female Vocalist of the YearElla Langley$12 todayEnds Nov 18, 202779%
Claude Monet: Le Jardin des Tuileries sale price?Above $15M$12 todayEnds Nov 1996%
When will "The Last of Us" Season 3 be released?Before Jan 2028$12 todayEnds Jan 1, 202883%
Jean Paul Gaultier Le Male Elixir: Price in 2026Above $110$12 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
Oscar Winner: Best CinematographyThe Odyssey$12 todayEnds Dec 31, 202765%
Daytime Emmy Awards: Outstanding Daytime Talk Series HostKelly Clarkson$11 todayEnds Oct 31, 202786%
How many straight weeks will 'SWAG' be #1?More than 3 weeks$11 todayEnds Dec 271%
Will Drake and Playboi Carti make a song together this year?Before 2027$11 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
What Pokemon cards will Logan Paul pull?Reverse Holographic Snorlax$10 todayEnds in 6 days46%
Pierre-Auguste Renoir: En Canot (Jeune fille Γ la barque) sale price?Above $20M$9 todayEnds Nov 1996%
Will Johnny Depp be cast in the next Pirates of the Caribbean?Johnny Depp$9 todayEnds Jan 1, 203579%
Will a new main Fast & Furious film be officially announced in 2026?Before 2027$9 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Entourage: New season announced in 2026?Before Jan 2027$9 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
Will Bryan Johnson propose to his co-founder before 2027?Yes$8 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
Batman Part II: Delayed past Feb. 18, 2028Feb 18, 2028$7 todayEnds Feb 18, 202835%
Grammys 2027: Record of the Year WinnerWHERE IS MY HUSBAND! - RAYE$7 todayEnds Feb 7, 202727%
When will the official trailer for Spider-Man: Beyond the Spider-Verse be released?Before Apr 1, 2027$6 todayEnds Dec 1, 202790%
Golden Globe Nominations: Best Actor in a Limited SeriesChristopher Abbott$6 todayEnds Dec 8, 202797%
Who will be cast in the next Miami Vice?Glen Powell$6 todayEnds Jan 1, 203528%
CMA Awards: Song of the YearChoosinβ Texas$6 todayEnds Nov 18, 202791%
Boston Calling Music Festival 2027: HeadlinersNoah Kahan$6 todayEnds Dec 31, 202737%
Which guests will appear on the UpOnly podcast by 2027?Brian Armstrong$5 todayEnds Jan 1, 202713%
Critics Choice Awards: Best ActorJohn Malkovich$5 todayEnds Jan 3, 202844%
Vogue (US) 2026: Cover ModelsTaylor Swift$5 todayEnds Jun 30, 202760%
Critics Choice Awards: Best Hair and MakeupWerwulf$4 todayEnds Jan 3, 202831%
Golden Globe Nominations: Best Actor in a Motion Picture β Musical or ComedyJohn Malkovich$4 todayEnds Dec 8, 202783%
Who will be cast in The White Lotus: Season 4?Jodie Comer$3 todayEnds Dec 31, 202725%
Will Cardi B and Stefon Diggs be engaged in 2026?Before 2027$3 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
Call Her Daddy: Cancelled this year?Before 2027$3 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
Will the Doge-1 Lunar Mission launch before 2027?December 31, 2027$3 todayEnds Jan 1, 202738%
Golden Globe Nominations: Best Actress in a Motion Picture β DramaSandra HΓΌller$2 todayEnds Dec 8, 202791%
Top U.S. Streamed Song (On-Demand Audio): 2026Choosinβ Texas$2 todayEnds Dec 26, 202794%
Will Ye and Travis Scott release a joint album this year?Kanye West (Ye) and Travis Scott$2 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
Latin Grammy Awards Β· Song of the YearColeccionando Heridas$2 todayEnds Nov 13, 202780%
Grammy Winner: Best Rap PerformanceLet 'Em Know$2 todayEnds Dec 31, 202799%
Daytime Emmy Awards: Outstanding Emerging Talent in a Daytime Drama SeriesGiovanni Mazza$1 todayEnds Oct 31, 202755%
Rihanna confirmed pregnant in 2026?Yes$1 todayEnds Jan 1, 202717%
RΓFΓS DU SOL Streams in 2026Above 1.3B$1 todayEnds Jan 2, 202799%
Grammy Winner: Best R&B AlbumTie$1 todayEnds Dec 31, 202797%