Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,159Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,159
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
1,159 results ยท 301โ350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
In 2026 9% | $227 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
Will Steve Hilton outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 62% | $226 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Minnesota 88% | $220 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Grants license 6% | $217 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Ager, 1+ pts 71% | $216 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Bob Brooks 87% | $216 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Total space launches in October ๐ Other | Above 10 98% | $208 | in 10 days | View |
Yashar 72% | $207 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Vargas, 18+ pts 93% | $202 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Carbajal, 17+ pts 82% | $200 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Above 6 98% | $200 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
UT-01 House winner? ๐ Other | Ben McAdams 95% | $200 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
When will xAI release Grok 5? ๐ Other | Before 2027 39% | $198 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 41% | $197 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
Traffic 85% | $194 | Nov 12 | View | |
United States 57% | $194 | Jan 1, 2031 | View | |
Harris County Judge winner? ๐ Other | Letitia Plummer 91% | $193 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Winchester Model 1873 (.44-40) 68% | $189 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
WV-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Riley Moore 98% | $187 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
NV-01 House winner? ๐ Other | Dina Titus 96% | $175 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
PA-03 House winner? ๐ Other | Chris Rabb 99% | $174 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Jennifer McClellan 98% | $173 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Flood, 1+ pts 76% | $172 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Tokenization 90% | $171 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
MN-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Matt Little 94% | $170 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Greg Landsman 95% | $170 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Yes 39% | $168 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
TN-05 House winner? ๐ Other | Charlie Hatcher 90% | $165 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Arizona's 1st District margin of victory ๐ Other | Shah, 1+ pts 76% | $165 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
CA-05 House winner? ๐ Other | Tom McClintock 93% | $165 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Above $5.91 99% | $164 | in 7 days | View | |
NY-20 House winner? ๐ Other | Paul Tonko 98% | $163 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Maine's 2nd District margin of victory ๐ Other | LePage, 1+ pts 50% | $160 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Texas State House winner? ๐ Other | Republican party 76% | $159 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Will Jon Ossoff outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 66% | $158 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Lizzie Fletcher 97% | $158 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Alaska State House winner? ๐ Other | Republican party 74% | $155 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Yes 14% | $155 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
TX-20 House winner? ๐ Other | Joaquin Castro 97% | $154 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Elaine Luria 90% | $153 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Afford / Affordable / Affordability 81% | $151 | Dec 2 | View | |
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 39% | $150 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victory ๐ Other | Crane, 1+ pts 66% | $150 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
MD-06 House winner? ๐ Other | April McClain Delaney 96% | $147 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
TX-18 House winner? ๐ Other | Christian Menefee 97% | $146 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
2026 Midterms: U.S. House turnout? ๐ Other | 115 to 119.99 million 30% | $144 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Yes 32% | $144 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Frank Lucas 98% | $143 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Abbott by 3-6 41% | $143 | Jan 29, 2027 | View | |
Fireworks Initiative 58% | $143 | Nov 29, 2027 | View |
Will there be a case of polio in the USA this year?In 2026$227 todayEnds Jan 31, 20279%
Will Steve Hilton outperform the polls?Yes$226 todayEnds Nov 10, 202762%
Which states will Democrats win a trifecta in 2026?Minnesota$220 todayEnds Nov 3, 202788%
US grants license for new nuclear reactor before 2027?Grants license$217 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
North Carolina's 11th District margin of victoryAger, 1+ pts$216 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%
Which party will win the House race for PA-07?Bob Brooks$216 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Total space launches in OctoberAbove 10$208 todayEnds in 10 days98%
Who will be a part of the next government of Israel?Yashar$207 todayEnds Jan 1, 202872%
California's 52nd District margin of victoryVargas, 18+ pts$202 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
California's 24th District margin of victoryCarbajal, 17+ pts$200 todayEnds Nov 3, 202782%
How many launches will Rocket Lab have before 2027?Above 6$200 todayEnds Jan 8, 202798%
UT-01 House winner?Ben McAdams$200 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
When will xAI release Grok 5?Before 2027$198 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Will Abdul El-Sayed outperform the polls?Yes$197 todayEnds Nov 10, 202741%
What will Reddit say during their next earnings call?Traffic$194 todayEnds Nov 1285%
Which country will be the next to send humans to the Moon?United States$194 todayEnds Jan 1, 203157%
Harris County Judge winner?Letitia Plummer$193 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
Which firearm will receive the most votes in Idaho's State Gun advisory question?Winchester Model 1873 (.44-40)$189 todayEnds Nov 3, 202768%
WV-02 House winner?Riley Moore$187 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
NV-01 House winner?Dina Titus$175 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
PA-03 House winner?Chris Rabb$174 todayEnds Nov 3, 202799%
Which party will win the House race for VA-04?Jennifer McClellan$173 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Nebraska's 1st District margin of victoryFlood, 1+ pts$172 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call?Tokenization$171 todayEnds Jan 25, 202790%
MN-02 House winner?Matt Little$170 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Which party will win the House race for OH-01?Greg Landsman$170 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Will James Talarico outperform the polls?Yes$168 todayEnds Nov 10, 202739%
TN-05 House winner?Charlie Hatcher$165 todayEnds Nov 3, 202790%
Arizona's 1st District margin of victoryShah, 1+ pts$165 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
CA-05 House winner?Tom McClintock$165 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Copper price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?Above $5.91$164 todayEnds in 7 days99%
NY-20 House winner?Paul Tonko$163 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Maine's 2nd District margin of victoryLePage, 1+ pts$160 todayEnds Nov 3, 202750%
Texas State House winner?Republican party$159 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
Will Jon Ossoff outperform the polls?Yes$158 todayEnds Nov 10, 202766%
Which party will win the House race for TX-07?Lizzie Fletcher$158 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Alaska State House winner?Republican party$155 todayEnds Nov 3, 202774%
Will the California Voter ID initiative pass?Yes$155 todayEnds Nov 3, 202714%
TX-20 House winner?Joaquin Castro$154 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Which party will win the House race for VA-02?Elaine Luria$153 todayEnds Nov 3, 202790%
What will Mamdani say during NYT DealBook Summit?Afford / Affordable / Affordability$151 todayEnds Dec 281%
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls?Yes$150 todayEnds Nov 10, 202739%
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victoryCrane, 1+ pts$150 todayEnds Nov 3, 202766%
MD-06 House winner?April McClain Delaney$147 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
TX-18 House winner?Christian Menefee$146 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
2026 Midterms: U.S. House turnout?115 to 119.99 million$144 todayEnds Nov 3, 202730%
Will Democrats win all House seats bordering Mexico in 2026?Yes$144 todayEnds Nov 3, 202732%
Which party will win the House race for OK-03?Frank Lucas$143 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Texas: Abbott's margin vs. Paxton's margin?Abbott by 3-6$143 todayEnds Jan 29, 202741%
Which November Swiss referendums will pass?Fireworks Initiative$143 todayEnds Nov 29, 202758%