Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,981Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,981
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
3,981 results ยท 301โ350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
FL-16 House winner? ๐ Other | Sydney Gruters 81% | $266 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
CA-40 House winner? ๐ Other | Ken Calvert 55% | $260 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Before election day 2026 2% | $253 | in 11 days | View | |
Copilot 90% | $252 | Nov 11 | View | |
NY-06 House winner? ๐ Other | Grace Meng 96% | $251 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
250 or more 99% | $249 | Jan 24, 2027 | View | |
E-commerce 94% | $246 | Nov 11 | View | |
Spectrum (3+ times) 95% | $246 | Feb 22, 2027 | View | |
Georgia Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Penny Brown Reynolds 56% | $245 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Will Roy Cooper outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 51% | $244 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Mars 9% | $243 | Aug 1, 2099 | View | |
Vindman, 5+ pts 85% | $240 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Underwood, 5+ pts 86% | $240 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Lima Mayor winner? ๐ Other | Rafael Lรณpez Aliaga 86% | $232 | Oct 4, 2027 | View |
WV-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Riley Moore 98% | $229 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
In 2026 9% | $227 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
Flood, 1+ pts 76% | $222 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Minnesota 88% | $220 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Grants license 6% | $219 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Steve Hilton outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 61% | $218 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Ager, 1+ pts 71% | $216 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Bob Brooks 87% | $216 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Total space launches in October ๐ Other | Above 10 98% | $214 | in 10 days | View |
Yashar 72% | $207 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Minnesota Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Steve Simon 89% | $206 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Luna, 1+ pts 65% | $205 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Next LandSpace Zhuque-3 launch ๐ Other | Before Jan 1, 2028 96% | $205 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
At least 1.2 million 99% | $204 | in 12 days | View | |
AL-05 House winner? ๐ Other | Dale Strong 95% | $201 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Carbajal, 17+ pts 82% | $200 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Above 6 98% | $200 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
When will xAI release Grok 5? ๐ Other | Before 2027 39% | $198 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 47% | $197 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
Reddit Max 85% | $194 | Nov 12 | View | |
United States 57% | $194 | Jan 1, 2031 | View | |
GA-01 House winner? ๐ Other | Jim Kingston 87% | $193 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Harris County Judge winner? ๐ Other | Letitia Plummer 91% | $193 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Space 82% | $185 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Credit Card 90% | $175 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
PA-03 House winner? ๐ Other | Chris Rabb 99% | $174 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Jennifer McClellan 98% | $173 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 39% | $173 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
MN-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Matt Little 94% | $170 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Iowa Secretary of Agriculture winner? ๐ Other | Mike Naig 55% | $170 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Yes 40% | $168 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
TN-05 House winner? ๐ Other | Charlie Hatcher 90% | $166 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Arizona's 1st District margin of victory ๐ Other | Shah, 1+ pts 76% | $165 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
CA-05 House winner? ๐ Other | Tom McClintock 93% | $165 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times) 97% | $164 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Wittman, 1+ pts 34% | $164 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |

FL-16 House winner?Sydney Gruters$266 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
CA-40 House winner?Ken Calvert$260 todayEnds Nov 3, 202755%
Will Nancy Pelosi resign her office before the midterms?Before election day 2026$253 todayEnds in 11 days2%
What will Jay Parikh say during GitHub Universe Keynote?Copilot$252 todayEnds Nov 1190%
NY-06 House winner?Grace Meng$251 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
How many locally acquired dengue cases will be reported in Florida in 2026?250 or more$249 todayEnds Jan 24, 202799%
What will Sprouts say during their next earnings call?E-commerce$246 todayEnds Nov 1194%
What will AST SpaceMobile say during their next earnings call?Spectrum (3+ times)$246 todayEnds Feb 22, 202795%
Georgia Secretary of State winner?Penny Brown Reynolds$245 todayEnds Nov 3, 202756%
Will Roy Cooper outperform the polls?Yes$244 todayEnds Nov 10, 202751%
Will Elon Musk visit Mars in his lifetime?Mars$243 todayEnds Aug 1, 20999%
Virginia's 7th District margin of victoryVindman, 5+ pts$240 todayEnds Nov 3, 202785%
Illinois's 14th District margin of victoryUnderwood, 5+ pts$240 todayEnds Nov 3, 202786%
Lima Mayor winner?Rafael Lรณpez Aliaga$232 todayEnds Oct 4, 202786%
WV-02 House winner?Riley Moore$229 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Will there be a case of polio in the USA this year?In 2026$227 todayEnds Jan 31, 20279%
Nebraska's 1st District margin of victoryFlood, 1+ pts$222 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
Which states will Democrats win a trifecta in 2026?Minnesota$220 todayEnds Nov 3, 202788%
US grants license for new nuclear reactor before 2027?Grants license$219 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
Will Steve Hilton outperform the polls?Yes$218 todayEnds Nov 10, 202761%
North Carolina's 11th District margin of victoryAger, 1+ pts$216 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%
Which party will win the House race for PA-07?Bob Brooks$216 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Total space launches in OctoberAbove 10$214 todayEnds in 10 days98%
Who will be a part of the next government of Israel?Yashar$207 todayEnds Jan 1, 202872%
Minnesota Secretary of State winner?Steve Simon$206 todayEnds Nov 3, 202789%
Florida's 13th District margin of victoryLuna, 1+ pts$205 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
Next LandSpace Zhuque-3 launchBefore Jan 1, 2028$205 todayEnds Jan 1, 202896%
How many Florida mail votes will be cast?At least 1.2 million$204 todayEnds in 12 days99%
AL-05 House winner?Dale Strong$201 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
California's 24th District margin of victoryCarbajal, 17+ pts$200 todayEnds Nov 3, 202782%
How many launches will Rocket Lab have before 2027?Above 6$200 todayEnds Jan 8, 202798%
When will xAI release Grok 5?Before 2027$198 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Will Abdul El-Sayed outperform the polls?Yes$197 todayEnds Nov 10, 202747%
What will Reddit say during their next earnings call?Reddit Max$194 todayEnds Nov 1285%
Which country will be the next to send humans to the Moon?United States$194 todayEnds Jan 1, 203157%
GA-01 House winner?Jim Kingston$193 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Harris County Judge winner?Letitia Plummer$193 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
What will Boeing say during their next earnings call?Space$185 todayEnds Jan 25, 202782%
What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call?Credit Card$175 todayEnds Jan 25, 202790%
PA-03 House winner?Chris Rabb$174 todayEnds Nov 3, 202799%
Which party will win the House race for VA-04?Jennifer McClellan$173 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls?Yes$173 todayEnds Nov 10, 202739%
MN-02 House winner?Matt Little$170 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Iowa Secretary of Agriculture winner?Mike Naig$170 todayEnds Nov 3, 202755%
Will James Talarico outperform the polls?Yes$168 todayEnds Nov 10, 202740%
TN-05 House winner?Charlie Hatcher$166 todayEnds Nov 3, 202790%
Arizona's 1st District margin of victoryShah, 1+ pts$165 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
CA-05 House winner?Tom McClintock$165 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
What will Visa say during their next earnings call?Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times)$164 todayEnds Jan 25, 202797%
Virginia's 1st District margin of victoryWittman, 1+ pts$164 todayEnds Nov 3, 202734%